58. Pellon hiihdot

T U L O K S E T

© Pellon Ponsi
Sarjaluettelo:
P10; T10; P11; T11; P12; T12; P13; T13; P14; T14; T16; T15; P15; P16; M18; N18; N35; M35; M45; M55; N20; NYL; M20; MYL;


P 10,                   Petri Uusitalo                    Pellon Betoni                            2 km P

 
  1. Juuso Kivilähde          Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät        6.47,7
  2. Tuomas Keskimölö         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       6.55,4      0.07,7
  3. Jesse Minkkinen          Joutsan Pommi                 7.11,8      0.24,1
  4. Sami Roos                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            7.15,3      0.27,6
  5. Lauri Lepistö            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          7.16,2      0.28,5
  6. Ville Nikupeteri         Karihaaran Visa               7.19,1      0.31,4
  7. Stepan Terentjev         Liettua                       7.31,4      0.43,7
  8. Karri Hakala             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet        7.31,9      0.44,2
  9. Joonas Kannosto          Jämin Jänne                   7.33,0      0.45,3
 10. Juha Luuri               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         7.34,7      0.47,0
 11. Jani Sarkkinen           Oulunsalon Vasama             7.38,0      0.50,3
 12. Jesse Piilonen           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veiko      7.52,5      1.04,8
 13. Reko Meriö               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000         7.56,8      1.09,1
 14. Mathias Kalev            Eesti                         8.16,1      1.28,4
 15. Aleksi Pulkkinen         Karihaaran Visa               8.16,3      1.28,6
 16. Tero Sivonen             Jämin Jänne                   8.23,9      1.36,2
 17. Jouni Hiltunen           Puijon Hiihtoseura            8.28,0      1.40,3
 18. Janne Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa               8.28,6      1.40,9
 19. Severi Valkamo           Tampereen Hiihtoseura         8.48,5      2.00,8
 20. Väinö Pääkkölä           Karihaaran Visa               8.49,6      2.01,9
 21. Santeri Hirvonen         Puijon Hiihtoseura            8.56,6      2.08,9
 22. Aapo Mäntyvaara          Puijon Hiihtoseura            9.02,1      2.14,4
 23. Toni Harjuhaahto         Pellon Ponsi                  9.04,2      2.16,5

Sarjaluettelo


T 10,        R-kioski,                             Piha-Mäntyranta                               2 km P

 
  1. Johanna Halonen          Alatornion Pirkat             6.46,2
  2. Netta Tuhkanen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            6.53,8      0.07,6
  3. Anette Veerpalu          Eesti                         7.17,3      0.31,1
  4. Nina Lehosmaa            Karihaaran Visa               7.24,9      0.38,7
  5. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä       Jämin Jänne                   7.26,4      0.40,2
  6. Jasmi Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat            7.34,4      0.48,2
  7. Esteri Hakamäki          Jämin Jänne                   7.34,9      0.48,7
  8. Viivi Kuosmanen          Maaningan Mahti               7.41,4      0.55,2
  9. Emilia Kulhelm           Kaipolan Vire                 7.43,4      0.57,2
 10. Anni Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         7.53,2      1.07,0
 11. Anni Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke              7.55,3      1.09,1
 12. Julia Hannunkivi         Keminsuun Kisa                8.00,0      1.13,8
 13. Veera Valta              Maaningan Mahti               8.16,1      1.29,9
 14. Taru-Tuulikki Riipi      Raudanjoen Kuohu              8.34,4      1.48,2
 15. Jenna Minkkinen          Joutsan Pommi                 8.59,8      2.13,6
 16. Roosa Mannila            Nurmon Jymy                   9.00,7      2.14,5
 17. Johanna Mattila          Nurmon Jymy                   9.13,3      2.27,1
 18. Katariina Virtanen       Tampereen Hiihtoseura         9.33,5      2.47,3
 19. Jasmine Ewalds           Borgå Akilles                10.59,5      4.13,3
 Poisjääneitä   3
  -  39.  30169021  Mirka Kuha               Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  -  47.  27430381  Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa
  -  37.  28904049  Janina Hakkarainen       Kinnulan Kimmot
  

Sarjaluettelo


P 11,               Pellon Apteekki,               ITR-Rakennus                             2 km P

 
  1. Pyry Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura         6.13,2
  2. Tuukka Jussila           Sieppijärven Sisu             6.22,2      0.09,0
  3. Tuukka Ahopelto          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         6.27,1      0.13,9
  4. Waltteri Vinkanharju     Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät           6.31,0      0.17,8
  5. Tobias Karlsson          Ruotsi                        6.31,6      0.18,4
  6. Aleksi Hiltunen          Rovaniemen Lappi              7.04,3      0.51,1
  7. Roope Kiviniemi          Oulun Hiihtoseura             7.09,1      0.55,9
  8. Taneli Puustinen         Warkauden Urheilijat          7.13,0      0.59,8
  9. Tuomas Juujärvi          Kemijärven Urheilijat         7.19,1      1.05,9
 10. Matti Vesterinen         Rovaniemen Lappi              7.20,7      1.07,5
 11. Mikko Holm               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       7.24,2      1.11,0
 12. Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot       7.33,5      1.20,3
 13. Matias Laitamaa          Aavasaksan Urheilijat         7.57,9      1.44,7
 Poisjääneitä   2
  -  66.  27498271  Teemu Lantto             Keminsuun Kisa
  -  69.  24575126  Mikko Kauppila           Ylöjärven Ryhti

Sarjaluettelo


T 11,                           Wellness Sentteri Oy                                                 2 km P

 
  1. Sofia Manninen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       6.22,8
  2. Jennina Ojala            Jalasjärven Jalas             6.48,7      0.25,9
  3. Juulianna Oja            Pellon Ponsi                  6.56,9      0.34,1
  4. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF                     7.06,7      0.43,9
  5. Jenny Renqvist           IF VOM                        7.15,5      0.52,7
  6. Vilma Meriö              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000         7.15,7      0.52,9
  7. Mira Haapalainen         Maaningan Mahti               7.41,1      1.18,3
  8. Roosa Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot               7.44,3      1.21,5
  9. Noora Määttä             Rovaniemen Lappi              7.49,5      1.26,7
 10. Mona Ylhäinen            Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät       7.52,7      1.29,9
 11. Jonna Kariniemi          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       7.54,3      1.31,5
 12. Siiri Itkonen            Lapin Veikot                  7.59,9      1.37,1
 13. Veera Lassheikki         Aavasaksan Kisa               8.00,1      1.37,3
 14. Iiris Salminen           Kangasalan Kisa               8.35,2      2.12,4
 15. Suvi Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa               8.42,0      2.19,2
 16. Karoliina Virtanen       Tampereen Hiihtoseura        10.20,4      3.57,6
 Poisjääneitä   4
 
  -  90.  27438972  Johanna Hand             Iin Urheilijat
  -  87.  27911046  Henna-Riikka Miilumäki   Nurmon Jymy
  -  96.  27832277  Eveliina Sarismala       Ylöjärven Ryhti
  -  82.  29065741  Vilma Vajanto            Puijon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P 12,                          Tornionlaakson Jaloste Ky                                         2 km P

 
  1. Simon Öberg              Ruotsi                        5.53,1
  2. Andreas Veerpalu         Eesti                         6.02,3      0.09,2
  3. Jani Keto                Evijärven Urheilijat          6.06,8      0.13,7
  4. Matias Hänninen          Kemijärven Urheilijat         6.20,9      0.27,8
  5. Juho Riipi               Raudanjoen Kuohu              6.22,8      0.29,7
  6. Joona Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat            6.23,5      0.30,4
  7. Henri Annila             Tampereen Hiihtoseura         6.25,7      0.32,6
  8. Mika Piha                Pöytyän Urheilijat            6.27,7      0.34,6
  9. Marko Kemppainen         Oulaisten Taru                6.30,8      0.37,7
 10. Jari Nikunlassi          Kemijärven Urheilijat         6.32,1      0.39,0
 11. Teemu Pöntinen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            6.33,2      0.40,1
 12. Miika Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat             6.37,5      0.44,4
 13. Aleksi Hirvonen          Puijon Hiihtoseura            6.39,2      0.46,1
 14. Toni Wik                 IK Falken                     6.39,9      0.46,8
 15. Joonas Sarkkinen         Oulunsalon Vasama             6.40,4      0.47,3
 16. Nikke Tuhkanen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            7.09,7      1.16,6
 17. Jussi Manninen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat          7.11,0      1.17,9
 18. Olli Salmela             Laitasaaren Veto              7.11,3      1.18,2
 18. Jyri Uusitalo            Pellon Ponsi                  7.11,3      1.18,2
 20. Kristian Niskanen        Maaningan Mahti               7.11,7      1.18,6
 21. Joona Krigsholm          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         7.20,6      1.27,5
 22. Visa Korhonen            Warkauden Urheilijat          7.46,4      1.53,3
 23. Teemu Tikka              Reisjärven Pilke              7.48,8      1.55,7
 24. Jesse Sivonen            Jämin Jänne                   9.38,5      3.45,4
 Poisjääneitä   3
 
  - 125.  25598186  Lauri Saarela            Aavasaksan Kisa
  - 104.  26766140  Johan Vitikka            Rovaniemen Lappi
  - 106.  24183709  Tuomas Olli              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


T 12,                 Seo-Pello,                   Pellon taksiasema                             2 km P

 
  1. Julia Rask               Pargas IF                     5.56,4
  2. Essi Hannunkivi          Keminsuun Kisa                6.15,0      0.18,6
  3. Daniela Julin            IF Minken                     6.21,1      0.24,7
  4. Jasmin Ojalainen         Imatran Urheilijat            6.23,9      0.27,5
  5. Kristiina Haikara        Pakilan Veto                  6.37,7      0.41,3
  6. Amanda Ahvenlampi        Paimion Urheilijat            6.40,0      0.43,6
  7. Miia Makkonen            Sysmän Sisu                   6.42,7      0.46,3
  8. Annika Halonen           Alatornion Pirkat             6.47,2      0.50,8
  9. Kaisa Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          6.49,8      0.53,4
 10. Heli Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa                6.57,6      1.01,2
 11. Mariliis Aasa            Eesti                         7.09,8      1.13,4
 12. Jonna Juvani             Aavasaksan Kisa               7.10,3      1.13,9
 13. Sanni Uusi-Piuhari       Ylöjärven Urheilijat          7.12,8      1.16,4
 14. Mira Ollikainen          Maaningan Mahti               7.15,3      1.18,9
 15. Aino Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske               7.22,3      1.25,9
 16. Essi Uusipaasto          Jämin Jänne                   7.22,4      1.26,0
 17. Suvi Minkkinen           Joutsan Pommi                 7.28,8      1.32,4
 18. Noora Holmström          Iin Urheilijat                7.29,5      1.33,1
 19. Iita Niskanen            Vieremän Koitto               7.49,7      1.53,3
 20. Janika Utriainen         Karihaaran Visa               8.04,5      2.08,1
 21. Sanna Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa               9.43,2      3.46,8
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 159.  27437193  Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken
  - 136.  24384074  Hanna-Riikka Heikka      Aavasaksan Kisa
  - 160.  25330519  Jutta Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa
  - 143.  30994254  Heidi Hiltunen           Puijon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P 13,                         Veljekset Jolma                                                            3 km P

 
  1. Joonas Nikunlassi        Kemijärven Urheilijat         9.35,2
  2. Ville Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa                9.43,5      0.08,3
  3. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                     9.49,0      0.13,8
  4. Antti Ojansivu           Ylöjärven Ryhti              10.08,4      0.33,2
  5. Santeri Uusitalo         Pellon Ponsi                 10.09,6      0.34,4
  6. Timo Keskimölö           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.13,8      0.38,6
  7. Henri Mattila            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veiko     10.17,4      0.42,2
  8. Jani-Pekka Jussila       Lestijärven Kiisto           10.19,9      0.44,7
  9. Anton Ahvenlampi         Paimion Urheilijat           10.20,7      0.45,5
 10. Gunnar Kruus             Eesti                        10.24,2      0.49,0
 11. Keith Rootsmaa           Eesti                        10.25,4      0.50,2
 12. Samuli Jetsonen          Karttulan Urheilijat         10.30,4      0.55,2
 13. Topi Meriö               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        10.35,6      1.00,4
 14. Juho-Jaakko Kursula      Laukaan Urheilijat           10.39,9      1.04,7
 15. Olli Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat         10.40,4      1.05,2
 16. Timo Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat       10.44,9      1.09,7
 17. Oskari Valkamo           Tampereen Hiihtoseura        10.52,5      1.17,3
 18. Severi Manninen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.52,7      1.17,5
 19. Kimmo Kekkonen           Puijon Hiihtoseura           10.56,2      1.21,0
 20. Juuso Lotta              Lahden Hiihtoseura           11.03,3      1.28,1
 20. Daniel Lindholm          Jämin Jänne                  11.03,3      1.28,1
 22. Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä    IF Länken                    11.12,1      1.36,9
 23. Veikko Rintala           Nokian Urheilijat            11.24,4      1.49,2
 24. Eemeli Puustinen         Warkauden Urheilijat         11.34,3      1.59,1
 25. Emil Lundgren            Ruotsi                       11.50,3      2.15,1
 26. Oskar Lundgren           Ruotsi                       11.54,3      2.19,1
 27. Jonatan Sandvik          IF Brahe                     12.07,4      2.32,2
 28. Juho Pitkänen            Puijon Hiihtoseura           12.11,1      2.35,9
 29. Jyri-Pekka Ollila        Raudanjoen Kuohu             12.57,0      3.21,8
 30. Ville Kolehmainen        Simon Kiri                   12.58,6      3.23,4
 31. Henri Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot              13.23,9      3.48,7
 32. Jani Sauvolainen         Karihaaran Visa              13.25,4      3.50,2
 33. Jon Ewalds               Borgå Akilles                13.48,2      4.13,0
 34. Mikael Prest             Kokkolan Veikot              15.07,0      5.31,8
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 198.  21288403  Taavi Ahopelto           Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  - 199.  26015325  Jussi Havela             Pellon Ponsi
  - 191.            Daniel Holmgren          Ruotsi
  - 185.  30795262  Pekka Partanen           Iisalmen Visa

Sarjaluettelo


T 13,                            Lakkapään Kone ja Auto                                        3 km P

 
  1. Johanna Ukkola           Puijon Hiihtoseura           10.11,3
  2. Anette Haukilahti        Keminsuun Kisa               10.32,8      0.21,5
  3. Sanna Martikkala         Kempeleen Pyrintö            11.03,2      0.51,9
  4. Henna Kallunki           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      11.15,1      1.03,8
  5. Milla Tainio             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat     11.16,6      1.05,3
  6. Elisa Pitkänen           Keminsuun Kisa               11.29,5      1.18,2
  7. Milka Pakarinen          Kangasalan Kisa              11.34,2      1.22,9
  8. Janica Niskala           Toholammin Urheilijat        11.36,9      1.25,6
  9. Assi Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke             11.37,3      1.26,0
 10. Essi Lotvonen            Laitasaaren Veto             11.38,9      1.27,6
 11. Tuulikki Mattila         Nurmon Jymy                  11.42,9      1.31,6
 12. Enna Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        11.47,8      1.36,5
 13. Elli Niemi               Pilkanmaan Pilke             11.54,4      1.43,1
 13. Viivi Kolehmainen        Iisalmen Visa                11.54,4      1.43,1
 15. Sanna Juujärvi           Kemijärven Urheilijat        12.15,2      2.03,9
 16. Sara Lähteenmäki         Ikaalisten Urheilijat        12.19,3      2.08,0
 17. Kristiine Lauri          Eesti                        12.23,9      2.12,6
 18. Marianne Hietaoja        Kankaanpään Urheilijat       12.39,2      2.27,9
 19. Kaisu Uusipaasto         Jämin Jänne                  12.44,1      2.32,8
 20. Tanja Vierikko           Pellon Ponsi                 15.08,7      4.57,4
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 213.  27476730  Meri Koivumaa            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  - 217.  27437672  Sanna Hokkanen           Tampereen Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P14,                    Pasin Pirssi,                Risto Hiltunen                                3 km P

 
  1. Iivo Niskanen            Vieremän Koitto               8.57,9
  2. Samuli Oinonen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura           9.04,8      0.06,9
  3. Joona Männistö           Oulaisten Huima               9.14,4      0.16,5
  4. Risto Uusivirta          Haapajärven Kiilat            9.26,3      0.28,4
  5. Robin Eriksson           IF Minken                     9.29,3      0.31,4
  6. Matti Piha               Pöytyän Urheilijat            9.33,1      0.35,2
  6. Janari Rajas             Eesti                         9.33,1      0.35,2
  8. Olli Tiiro               Iin Hiihtoseura               9.34,8      0.36,9
  9. Martin Mergström         Ruotsi                        9.35,7      0.37,8
 10. Teemu Uusi-Piuhari       Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.37,0      0.39,1
 11. Olli Partanen            Karttulan Urheilijat          9.41,1      0.43,2
 12. Toni Vesala              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       9.57,6      0.59,7
 13. Niko Niskanen            Alatornion Pirkat             9.59,6      1.01,7
 14. Marko Liiva              Eesti                        10.09,7      1.11,8
 15. Tuomas Saviluoto         Sievin Sisu                  10.11,0      1.13,1
 16. Tommi Bergman            Iisalmen Visa                10.11,1      1.13,2
 17. Jani Ylisaukko-Oja       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.17,7      1.19,8
 18. Karl Laasik              Eesti                        10.19,4      1.21,5
 19. Tapio Vierelä            Lapin Veikot                 10.23,4      1.25,5
 20. Rami Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa              12.57,8      3.59,9
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 237.  25339484  Juuso Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa
  - 236.  22976549  Eetu Raappana            Kemijärven Urheilijat
  Sarjaluettelo 

T 14,                            Kalotti Optiikka Kivelä                                           3 km P

 
  1. Linda Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura              10.24,3
  2. Anni Hakola              Rovaniemen Lappi             10.27,3      0.03,0
  3. Suvi Jylhä               Halsuan Toivo                10.27,7      0.03,4
  4. Mari Ylhäinen            Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät      10.36,6      0.12,3
  5. Maria Sundström          Ruotsi                       10.36,8      0.12,5
  6. Niina Kukkonen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         10.37,3      0.13,0
  7. Rita Nurmenrinta         Jämin Jänne                  10.45,5      0.21,2
  8. Kaisa Ilonen             Kangasalan Kisa              10.56,9      0.32,6
  9. Anni Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske              11.10,9      0.46,6
 10. Iida Rintala             Nokian Urheilijat            11.26,1      1.01,8
 11. Peppi Pöntynen           Keminsuun Kisa               11.30,2      1.05,9
 12. Julia Rissanen           Tampereen Pyrintö            11.35,5      1.11,2
 13. Siiri Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         11.44,1      1.19,8
 14. Riina Kokkonen           Vampulan Urheilijat          11.54,0      1.29,7
 15. Janita Luttunen          Sieppijärven Sisu            12.13,2      1.48,9
 16. Tiia Helminen            Tampereen Hiihtoseura        12.51,8      2.27,5
 17. Anniina Petäsnoro        Oulun Hiihtoseura            13.37,3      3.13,0
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 268.  26233495  Minttu Kauppila          Ylöjärven Ryhti
  - 262.  30251418  Anniina Pöllänen         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  - 265.  27465916  Niina Kokkola            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
  - 280.  22560654  Sanja Metsärinta         Lammin Säkiä

 

T 16,                             EskoBar Muhonen LVI Asennus                           3 km P

 
  1. Triin Ojaste             Eesti                         9.53,1
  2. Anna Jolma               Alatornion Pirkat            10.10,3      0.17,2
  3. Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe                     10.20,5      0.27,4
  4. Krista Lähteenmäki       Ikaalisten Urheilijat        10.22,9      0.29,8
  5. Fanny Pekkari            Ruotsi                       10.28,6      0.35,5
  6. Jenni Tossavainen        Nilsiän Nujakka              10.30,4      0.37,3
  7. Laura Joensuu            Saloisten Reipas             10.35,2      0.42,1
  8. Laura Huhta              Aavasaksan Urheilijat        10.53,1      1.00,0
  9. Evgenija Kolga           Liettua                      10.55,5      1.02,4
 10. Minna Toropainen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      11.52,6      1.59,5
 11. Jaana Palo               Vihdin Viesti                11.54,7      2.01,6
 12. Mairi Kants              Eesti                        13.10,5      3.17,4
 Poisjääneitä   3
  - 294.  23826889  Maaret Rantalainen       Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
  - 296.  22299789  Marie-Helene Lampio      Jämsänkosken Ilves
  - 291.  27574108  Eeva Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo


T 15,                                     Lapin LVI Ykkönen                                        3 km P

 
  1. Tanja Kauppinen          Leppävirran Viri              9.24,2
  2. Sanna Pulkkinen          Karihaaran Visa               9.47,6      0.23,4
  3. Emma Sjölander           Ruotsi                        9.52,0      0.27,8
  4. Heli Hokajärvi           Kangasalan Kisa              10.02,2      0.38,0
  5. Mari Sorvali             Jämin Jänne                  10.03,8      0.39,6
  6. Marjaana Pitkänen        Puijon Hiihtoseura           10.13,1      0.48,9
  7. Elina Itkonen            Lapin Veikot                 10.23,2      0.59,0
  8. Emma Puustinen           Warkauden Urheilijat         10.28,4      1.04,2
  9. Laura Iisakka            Keminsuun Kisa               10.34,0      1.09,8
 10. Eija Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat       10.42,4      1.18,2
 11. Hanna Peltola            Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät       10.55,4      1.31,2
 12. Eveliina Rautiainen      Rovaniemen Lappi             10.56,8      1.32,6
 13. Jasmin Korhonen          Warkauden Urheilijat         10.58,5      1.34,3
 14. Teele Tasa               Eesti                        11.10,8      1.46,6
 15. Maria Tams               Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät      11.16,0      1.51,8
 16. Julia Lundgren           Ruotsi                       11.16,6      1.52,4
 17. Päivikki Krigsholm       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        11.34,8      2.10,6
 18. Christelle Kalla         Ruotsi                       11.45,0      2.20,8
 19. Niina Virtanen           Lahden Hiihtoseura           11.45,8      2.21,6
 20. Jutta Salmela            Laitasaaren Veto             11.54,2      2.30,0
 21. Niina Irva               Aavasaksan Kisa              12.33,2      3.09,0
 Poisjääneitä  5
  - 330.            Linda Lundberg           Ruotsi
  - 318.  27456640  Marika Jauhojärvi        Sieppijärven Sisu
  - 311.  26289481  Marika Joensuu           Jämin Jänne
  - 312.  27528510  Miimu Paavola            Ylöjärven Ryhti
  - 326.  27087093  Anni Ruostekoski         Vaasan Hiihtäjät

Sarjaluettelo


P15,                               Pellon Jätehuolto Nousiainen                                5 km P

 
  1. Risto-Matti Hakola       Kankaanpään Urheilijat       15.03,7
  2. Topias Tiainen           Kangasalan Kisa              15.06,3      0.02,6
  3. Viktor Lund_Mikko        Ruotsi                       15.16,8      0.13,1
  4. Vili Vajanto             Puijon Hiihtoseura           15.29,1      0.25,4
  5. Tobias Julin             IF Minken                    15.33,8      0.30,1
  6. Mikko Muhonen            Oulaisten Huima              15.45,8      0.42,1
  7. Tuukka Pöyhönen          Puijon Hiihtoseura           15.51,4      0.47,7
  8. Jesse Ukkola             Puijon Hiihtoseura           15.52,5      0.48,8
  9. Tapio Salo               Muonion Tunturi-Veikot       15.57,1      0.53,4
 10. Hans Teearu              Eesti                        16.02,7      0.59,0
 11. Kaur Löhmus              Eesti                        16.12,4      1.08,7
 12. Santeri Valkamo          Tampereen Hiihtoseura        16.14,2      1.10,5
 13. Jens Renqvist            IF VOM                       16.15,4      1.11,7
 14. Andreas Nigol            Eesti                        16.52,7      1.49,0
 15. Niko Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        18.29,7      3.26,0
 Poisjääneitä   4
    - 341.  26373407  Jari Kolari              Alatornion Pirkat
    - 351.            Magnus Orasson           Eesti
    - 344.  22010405  Santtu Kimpimäki         Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
    - 342.  25101256  Simo Rautiainen          Kerimäen Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo


P16,                                Kaarlo Rundgren                                                   5 km P

 
  1. Sami Kokkonen            Reisjärven Pilke             14.18,9
  2. Rauno Avel               Eesti                        14.28,8      0.09,9
  3. Simo-Viljami Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot      14.33,4      0.14,5
  4. Morten Priks             Eesti                        14.39,4      0.20,5
  5. Adrian Bergström         Ruotsi                       14.48,7      0.29,8
  6. Jouni Komu               Pyhäjärven Pohti             14.55,9      0.37,0
  7. Mikael Lammi             Karihaaran Visa              15.17,3      0.58,4
  8. Jori Rantahakala         Lahden Hiihtoseura           15.23,0      1.04,1
  9. Sami Leskinen            Puijon Hiihtoseura           15.27,9      1.09,0
 10. Joakim Lindvall          IF Minken                    15.32,9      1.14,0
 11. Toni Tainio              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat     15.39,9      1.21,0
 12. Erik Rantahakala         Sysmän Sisu                  15.40,9      1.22,0
 13. Joonas Riihelä           Kangasalan Kisa              15.43,3      1.24,4
 14. Niila Syväjärvi          Muonion Tunturi-Veikot       15.47,3      1.28,4
 15. Teemu Salminen           Aavasaksan Urheilijat        15.49,6      1.30,7
 16. Lasse Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura              15.53,8      1.34,9
 17. Sampsa Lietonen          Puijon Hiihtoseura           15.56,1      1.37,2
 18. Taneli Hylkilä           Reisjärven Pilke             16.03,2      1.44,3
 19. Atte Lappalainen         Puijon Hiihtoseura           16.04,4      1.45,5
 20. Lauri Mäkinen            Kangasalan Kisa              16.22,9      2.04,0
 21. Jan Ewalds               Borgå Akilles                16.30,5      2.11,6
 22. Juuso Ollila             Raudanjoen Kuohu             16.50,0      2.31,1
 23. Aleksander Sundström     Ruotsi                       17.43,8      3.24,9
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 378.  23470507  Tuomas Tommila           Ulvilan Ura
  - 373.  27536751  Antti Partanen           Iisalmen Visa
  - 374.  23855436  Harri Niemi              Lempäälän Kisa
  - 369.  27551503  Kiril Remshu             Iisalmen Visa

Sarjaluettelo


M 18,                              Meän Tornionlaakso                                            5 km P

 
  1. Timo Juursalo            Eesti                        13.46,5
  2. Harri Suojärvi           Karihaaran Visa              13.49,6      0.03,1
  3. Eeri Vahtra              Eesti                        13.51,7      0.05,2
  4. Risto Mägi               Eesti                        13.57,0      0.10,5
  5. Ville-Petteri Saarela    Keminsuun Kisa               14.01,5      0.15,0
  6. Ville Kaarakainen        Vihdin Viesti                14.04,5      0.18,0
  7. Jakub Koran              Tsekki                       14.08,6      0.22,1
  8. Vladislav Razym          Tsekki                       14.13,8      0.27,3
  9. Andres Kollo             Eesti                        14.16,5      0.30,0
 10. David Axmann             Tsekki                       14.18,8      0.32,3
 11. Janne Stenbäck           Lapin Veikot                 14.28,7      0.42,2
 12. Matti Nevala             Vihdin Viesti                14.32,2      0.45,7
 13. Michal Galandak          Tsekki                       14.40,0      0.53,5
 14. Dmitri Reinmets          Eesti                        14.44,4      0.57,9
 15. Tomas Hrabal             Tsekki                       14.46,6      1.00,1
 16. Michal Kautz             Tsekki                       14.47,6      1.01,1
 17. Jukka Palo               Vihdin Viesti                14.58,0      1.11,5
 18. Juho Halonen             Reisjärven Pilke             15.06,0      1.19,5
 19. Jussi Rautio             Pellon Ponsi                 15.11,1      1.24,6
 20. Mihkel Palok             Eesti                        15.21,1      1.34,6
 21. Jani Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa               15.24,3      1.37,8
 22. Sakari Järvelä           Iin Urheilijat               15.35,8      1.49,3
 23. Andre Mets               Eesti                        15.45,9      1.59,4
 23. Modestas Vaiciulis       Liettua                      15.45,9      1.59,4
 25. Joonas Lotta             Lahden Hiihtoseura           16.35,6      2.49,1
 26. Roope Rajaranta          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      17.00,2      3.13,7
 27. Niko Havela              Pellon Ponsi                 17.10,2      3.23,7
 28. Rimvydas Slaitas         Liettua                      17.31,3      3.44,8
 Poisjääneitä   6
  - 421.            Mikael Norberg           Ruotsi
  - 394.  27010031  Lassi Vitikka            Rovaniemen Lappi
  - 410.  22877211  Rami Petäsnoro           Oulun Hiihtoseura
  - 408.  25126286  Arttu Rissanen           Tampereen Pyrintö
  - 393.  22471565  Ari Luusua               Rovaniemen Lappi
  - 424.            Mantas Bakula            Liettua

Sarjaluettelo


N 18,                              Valinta Södervall                                                   5 km P

 
  1. Kerttu Niskanen          Vieremän Koitto              15.06,6
  2. Eliska Hajkova           Tsekki                       15.15,2      0.08,6
  3. Satu Annila              Kangasalan Kisa              15.53,8      0.47,2
  4. Liis Kalda               Eesti                        16.32,6      1.26,0
  5. Marit Rjabov             Eesti                        16.53,9      1.47,3
  6. Kertu Saarepuu           Eesti                        16.56,1      1.49,5
  7. Jennie Öberg             Ruotsi                       16.57,3      1.50,7
  8. Kaisi Udumäe             Eesti                        17.06,6      2.00,0
  9. Marika Kustavus          Eesti                        17.13,7      2.07,1
 10. Niina Mäki               Alatornion Pirkat            17.37,3      2.30,7
 11. Mari Salminen            Aavasaksan Urheilijat        17.37,5      2.30,9
 12. Milla Lotvonen           Laitasaaren Veto             18.02,1      2.55,5
 13. Simona Saiminikaite      Liettua                      18.13,0      3.06,4
 14. Kaisu Ojansivu           Ylöjärven Ryhti              18.13,5      3.06,9
 15. Pauliina Krigsholm       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        18.46,8      3.40,2
 16. Jenny Jakobsson          Ruotsi                       18.53,6      3.47,0
 17. Cristin Berggren         Ruotsi                       18.53,7      3.47,1
 18. Jenni Kemppainen         Oulaisten Taru               19.40,8      4.34,2
 19. Vilja Välimäki           Tampereen Hiihtoseura        21.43,0      6.36,4
 Poisjääneitä  7
  - 445.  27222638  Elisa Pelttari           Pellon Ponsi
  - 436.  27472721  Pirjo Korpela            Kannuksen Ura
  - 456.  27536311  Emma Peltola             Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät
  - 432.  27453672  Anniina Jauhojärvi       Sieppijärven Sisu
  - 434.  27420579  Piia Ailinpieti          Alatornion Pirkat
  - 443.  27112942  Eveliina Ollila          Raudanjoen Kuohu
  - 441.  25980875  Johanna Hietaoja         Kankaanpään Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo


N 35,                                   ST1 Joppari                                                       5 km P

 
  1. Satu Auvinen             Tampereen Yritys             15.41,4
  2. Arja Lotvonen            Laitasaaren Veto             18.52,3      3.10,9
  3. Sari Virtanen            Yli-Iin Naseva               20.26,7      4.45,3
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 461.  27430349  Tarja Hand               Iin Urheilijat
  - 464.  23947823  Anne Lahtinen            Kankaantaan Kisa

Sarjaluettelo


M 35,                             Spar-Market Yliranta                                            5 km P

 
  1. Jari Nieminen            Padasjoen Yritys             14.17,3
  2. Petteri Lepistö          Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         15.03,5      0.46,2
  3. Bo-Göran Lindvall        IF Minken                    15.13,5      0.56,2
  4. Seppo Vinkanharju        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          15.14,3      0.57,0
  5. Toivo Tasa               Eesti                        15.17,9      1.00,6
  6. Hanno Priks              Eesti                        15.26,6      1.09,3
  7. Jarmo Rantanen          Jämin Jänne                  16.14,1      1.56,8
 

Sarjaluettelo


M 45,                Seo-Pello                         Lapin Peltinikkari                      5 km P

 
  1. Kari Hiltunen            Rovaniemen Lappi             14.48,0
  2. Velu Kallunki            Yläkemijoen Urheilijat       15.03,7      0.15,7
  3. Jarmo Luuri              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        15.05,2      0.17,2
  4. Timo Vepsäläinen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      15.30,9      0.42,9
  5. Veikko Hietaoja          Kankaanpään Urheilijat       15.40,8      0.52,8
  6. Thomas Ottosson          Ruotsi                       16.40,1      1.52,1
  7. Pentti Mäkinen           Kangasalan Kisa              17.00,5      2.12,5
  8. Pekka Kuivalainen        Kittilän Urheilijat          17.28,9      2.40,9
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 483.            Alfred Joki              Ruotsi
  - 486.  21697081  Juhani Hytönen           Alatornion Pirkat

Sarjaluettelo


M 55,      Kukkapalvelu Vestola       Asennuspalvelu Pentti Heikki          5 km P

 
  1. Tapio Ikäheimonen        Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        16.14,0
  2. Harri Andersson          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      16.35,3      0.21,3
  3. Markku Jauhojärvi        Kaukosen Revontulet          17.12,7      0.58,7
  4. Oiva Lukkari             Alatornion Pirkat            23.31,8      7.17,8
 

Sarjaluettelo


N 20,                              Spar-Market Kauppatie                                        5 km P

 
  1. Anne Kyllönen            Kainuun Hiihtoseura          16.43,8
  2. Shie Maruyama            Japani                       16.47,3      0.03,5
  3. Sona Torarová            Tsekki                       17.16,4      0.32,6
  4. Zuzana Rosslerova        Tsekki                       17.20,2      0.36,4
  5. Yuki Kobayashi           Japani                       17.34,2      0.50,4
  6. Miki Mruyama             Japani                       17.42,8      0.59,0
  7. Noora Virtanen           Lahden Hiihtoseura           17.49,2      1.05,4
  8. Heini Hokkanen           Kangasniemen Kalske          18.08,9      1.25,1
  9. Susanna Mäkinen          Kannonkosken Kiho            18.16,8      1.33,0
 10. Erika Utriainen          Karihaaran Visa              18.43,2      1.59,4
 Poisjääneitä  5
   - 509.  22526643  Jaana Marttala           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
   - 518.            Lenka Munclingerova      Tsekki
   - 511.  26178806  Eva Granqvist            Pargas IF
   - 508.  21306592  Elina Alapuranen         Oulunsalon Vasama
   - 513.            Charlotte Kalla          Ruotsi

Sarjaluettelo


NYL,          Ravintola Granni               Liisan Kukkapuketti                      5 km P

 
  1. Aino-Kaisa Saarinen      Joutsan Pommi                15.10,9
  2. Marjo Korander           Vihdin Viesti                15.42,0      0.31,1
  3. Elina Hietamäki          Tampereen Pyrintö            15.52,3      0.41,4
  4. Marjo Loukkola           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     15.58,4      0.47,5
  5. Sigrid Aas               Norja                        16.15,9      1.05,0
  6. Martina Chrastkova       Tsekki                       16.24,8      1.13,9
  7. Silja Tarvonen           Kangasniemen Kalske          16.32,8      1.21,9
  8. Katarina Johansen        Slovakia                     16.48,9      1.38,0
  9. Maija Saarinen           Joutsan Pommi                16.49,9      1.39,0
 10. Eveliina Mäyrä           Iisalmen Visa                16.53,9      1.43,0
 11. IrinaTerentjeva          Liettua                      17.09,2      1.58,3
 12. Laura Rohtla             Eesti                        17.19,5      2.08,6
 13. Kristiina Zotova         Eesti                        17.38,5      2.27,6
 14. Anna Nikupeteri          Karihaaran Visa              17.57,7      2.46,8
 15. Jaanika Kalev            Eesti                        18.01,7      2.50,8
 16. Niina Nevamäki           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veiko     18.20,5      3.09,6
 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 525.  27548121  Merja Runtti             Vesaisen Pojat

Sarjaluettelo


M 20,              S-Market Pello                    Pihkakoski Oy                        10 km P

 
  1. Keishin Yoshida          Japani                       28.28,9
  2. Ales Razym               Tsekki                       29.00,1      0.31,2
  3. Nobuhito Kashiwabara     Japani                       29.48,0      1.19,1
  4. Teemu Kalliojärvi        Ristiinan Urheilijat         29.53,3      1.24,4
  5. Martti Jylhä             Sotkamon Jymy                29.55,5      1.26,6
  6. Ondrej Horyna            Tsekki                       29.57,9      1.29,0
  7. Jan Rykr                 Tsekki                       30.01,1      1.32,2
  8. Kohei Shimizu            Japani                       30.08,3      1.39,4
  9. Markus Ottosson          Ruotsi                       30.15,8      1.46,9
 10. Iiro Vilhunen            Keravan Urheilijat           30.18,1      1.49,2
 11. Jan Krska                Tsekki                       30.22,6      1.53,7
 12. Jonas Lindell            IF Länken                    31.08,7      2.39,8
 13. Aki Seipäjärvi           Rovaniemen Lappi             31.17,8      2.48,9
 14. Keijo Priks              Eesti                        31.32,6      3.03,7
 15. Eero Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat         31.41,9      3.13,0
 16. Juho Hiltunen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      31.47,9      3.19,0
 17. Mantas Strolia           Liettua                      32.05,3      3.36,4
 18. Erik Eklund              Keravan Urheilijat           32.14,1      3.45,2
 19. Ville Pirttijoki         Ylöjärven Ryhti              32.16,1      3.47,2
 20. Teemu Pihlaja            IF Länken                    32.16,4      3.47,5
 21. Mantas Bakula            Liettua                      32.44,2      4.15,3
 22. Jonas Hamström           Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor      33.01,5      4.32,6
 23. Miika Lotvonen           Laitasaaren Veto             33.33,8      5.04,9
 24. Martin Jakobsson         Ruotsi                       36.24,4      7.55,5
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 554.  26931920  Martin Norrgård          Pargas IF
  - 547.  22377656  Ari Lepistö              Reisjärven Pilke
  - 564.  25343331  Jukka Vanhapiha          Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  - 570.  27574593  Jarkko Tossavainen       Nilsiän Nujakka

Sarjaluettelo


MYL,                                       Pantsarin Saha Oy                                      10 km P

 
  1. Sami Jauhojärvi          Alatornion Pirkat            28.39,8
  2. Karri Hietamäki          Lapuan Virkiä                29.08,3      0.28,5
  3. Matias Strandvall        IF VOM                       29.15,2      0.35,4
  4. Kimmo Randelin           Iisalmen Visa                29.15,4      0.35,6
  5. Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä      Haapaveden Urheilijat        29.29,4      0.49,6
  6. Daniel Schwarz           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     29.32,8      0.53,0
  7. Carl Swenson             USA                          29.40,3      1.00,5
  8. Radek Sretr              Tsekki                       29.48,1      1.08,3
  9. Petr Novak               Tsekki                       29.53,0      1.13,2
 10. Kalle Hyvärinen          Noormarkun Nopsa             29.53,5      1.13,7
 11. Alexander Schwarz        Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     29.54,8      1.15,0
 12. Aki Ijäs                 Viialan Viri                 29.55,0      1.15,2
 13. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                29.55,9      1.16,1
 14. Pasi Hartikainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          30.03,4      1.23,6
 15. Juha Morko               Haapaveden Urheilijat        30.08,5      1.28,7
 16. Hannu Paaso              Alatornion Pirkat            30.19,5      1.39,7
 17. Kusti Kittilä            Kalajoen Junkkarit           30.42,0      2.02,2
 18. Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori    Tampereen Pyrintö            30.52,3      2.12,5
 19. Zbynek Valousek          Tsekki                       30.56,7      2.16,9
 20. Hannu Teisala            Nokian Urheilijat            31.58,1      3.18,3
 21. Denis Kabanen            Venäjä                       32.52,6      4.12,8
 22. Vsevolod Soloviev        Venäjä                       33.12,0      4.32,2
 23. Jani Simola              Anjalan Liitto               33.22,0      4.42,2
 24. Markus Knutgård          Ruotsi                       33.48,0      5.08,2
 25. Kristian Kiiskinen       Pankakosken Valpas           34.10,4      5.30,6
 26. Mårten Häggman           IK Falken                    36.09,1      7.29,3
 Keskeyttäneitä   1
  - 586.  26145088  Tuomas Huopana           Perhon Kiri
 Poisjääneitä    4
  - 578.  27480234  Marko Kinnunen           Kalajoen Junkkarit
  - 590.  27471065  Mikko Kemppainen         Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
  - 593.            Tauno Töld               Eesti
  - 605.  22994770  Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF

Sarjaluettelo