59. Pellon Hiihdot ( V ) FIS

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A  7.4.2007

© Pellon Ponsi
Sarjaluettelo:
T10; P10; T11; P11; T12; P12; T13; P13; T14; P14; T15; T16; P15; P16; N18; N35; M18; M45; M55; N20; NYL; M35; M20; MYL;


T 10v   2 km                                                R-Kioski,          Seo Pello

 
10.00.30 T10        1           
10.01.00 T10        2           
10.01.30 T10        3           
10.02.00 T10        4  28863601 Jonna Niemi              Pellon Ponsi         
10.02.30 T10        5  29989597 Janika Niskanen          Alatornion Pirkat
10.03.00 T10        6  27430381 Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa
10.03.30 T10        7  29665196 Laura Setälä             Noormarkun Nopsa
10.04.00 T10        8  29989885 Jonna Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat
10.04.30 T10        9  28903448 Susanna Ojala            Jalasjärven Jalas
10.05.00 T10       10  27506189 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä       Jämin Jänne
10.05.30 T10       11  30297692 Sara Koppinen            Keimolan Kaiku
10.06.00 T10       12  26467711 Jasmin Kiiski            Laitilan Jyske
10.06.30 T10       13  31013299 Oona Virkkunen           Maaningan Mahti
10.07.00 T10       14  29388295 Laura Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura
10.07.30 T10       15  31029063 Pauliina Ojanen          Ylöjärven Ryhti
10.08.00 T10       16  29667631 Marena Jääskö            Aavasaksan Urheilijat
10.08.30 T10       17  29433580 Veera Valta              Maaningan Mahti
10.09.00 T10       18  32120602 Elisa Niva               Pellon Ponsi
10.09.30 T10       19  32115552 Emilja Kääntä            Alavieskan Viri
10.10.00 T10       20  29384587 Matilda Lammi            Karihaaran Visa
10.10.30 T10       21  27419726 Anni Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke
10.11.00 T10       22  28636524 Kristiina Käkisalo       Paltamon Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo


P 10v   2 km                               ST 1 Joppari;                 Pasin Pirssi

 
10.11.30 P10       23           
10.12.00 P10       24           
10.12.30 P10       25           
10.13.00 P10       26           
10.13.30 P10       27  29721917 Tuukka Pikkarainen       Karihaaran Visa
10.14.00 P10       28  28897279 Tuomas Säteri            Keravan Urheilijat
10.14.30 P10       29  30134124 Juho Neuvonen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
10.15.00 P10       30  30756489 Patrik Wik               IK Falken
10.15.30 P10       31  30037218 Niko Holmström           Iin Hiihtoseura
10.16.00 P10       32  29007039 Toni Harjuhaahto         Pellon Ponsi
10.16.30 P10       33  30128376 Aleksi Parttimaa         Paimion Urheilijat
10.17.00 P10       34  25997897 Santeri Hirvonen         Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.17.30 P10       35  29614163 Väinö Pääkkölä           Karihaaran Visa
10.18.00 P10       36  32115536 Elmer Kääntä             Alavieskan Viri
10.18.30 P10       37  27561603 Joonas Salminen          Lapin Veikot
10.19.00 P10       38  27420333 Janne Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa
10.19.30 P10       39  22659471 Aapo Mäntyvaara          Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.20.00 P10       40  27554665 Valtteri Sillanpää       Noormarkun Nopsa
10.20.30 P10       41  28970691 Aatu Vajanto             Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.21.00 P10       42  30128745 Johannes Tuominen        Paimion Urheilijat
10.21.30 P10       43  30117141 Sakari Hyöki             Valkeakosken Haka
10.22.00 P10       44  28522405 Mikko Pitkänen           Puijon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


T 11v   2 km                                           Tornionlaakson Jaloste Ky

 
10.22.30 T11       45           
10.23.00 T11       46           
10.23.30 T11       47           
10.24.00 T11       48           
10.24.30 T11       49  29436516 Emilia Kulhelm           Kaipolan Vire
10.25.00 T11       50           Anette Veerpalu          Eesti
10.25.30 T11       51  27648089 *Anniina Saarela         Aavasaksan Kisa
10.26.00 T11       52  27432790 Johanna Halonen          Alatornion Pirkat
10.26.30 T11       53  27434219 Anni Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
10.27.00 T11       54  27587726 Saija Virkkala           Alatornion Pirkat
10.27.30 T11       55  27431092 Julia Hannunkivi         Keminsuun Kisa
10.28.00 T11       56  27531947 Anne Pitkänen            Punkalaitumen Kunto
10.28.30 T11       57  28897392 Jasmi Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat
10.29.00 T11       58  30962134 Veera Alajärvi           Rovaniemen Lappi
10.29.30 T11       59  29446975 Netta Tuhkanen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
10.30.00 T11       60  29463398 Louise Björkskog         IF Brahe
10.30.30 T11       61  28661450 Viivi Kuosmanen          Maaningan Mahti
10.31.00 T11       62  27416499 Ida-Maria Ankkuri        Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
10.31.30 T11       63  28950161 Vilma Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P 11v   2 km                                           Lakkapään Kone ja Auto 

 
10.32.00 P11       64           
10.32.30 P11       65           
10.33.00 P11       66           
10.33.30 P11       67           
10.34.00 P11       68  29560903 Aleksi Husso             Maaningan Mahti
10.34.30 P11       69  30117167 Lauri Hyöki              Valkeakosken Haka
10.35.00 P11       70  27519590 Tuomas Nurkkala          Alavieskan Viri
10.35.30 P11       71  27426528 Max Enbuske              Keminsuun Kisa
10.36.00 P11       72  24202842 Sami Roos                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
10.36.30 P11       73  29021028 Lauri Lepistö            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.37.00 P11       74  28948380 Jonne Maunu              Karihaaran Visa
10.37.30 P11       75  27489691 Juha Luuri               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
10.38.00 P11       76  28999070 Jesse Piilonen           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veik
10.38.30 P11       77  28958422 Jani Sarkkinen           Oulunsalon Vasama
10.39.00 P11       78  28527329 Juuso Haarala            Gamlakarleby IF
10.39.30 P11       79           Stepan Terentjev         Liettua
10.40.00 P11       80  28566966 Karri Hakala             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10.40.30 P11       81  27983304 Arsi Hintala             Tampereen Yritys
10.41.00 P11       82  27466944 Juuso Kivilähde          Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät

Sarjaluettelo


T 12v   2 km                                    Pellon Jätehuolto Nousiainen

 
10.41.30 T12       83           
10.42.00 T12       84           
10.42.30 T12       85           
10.43.00 T12       86           
10.43.30 T12       87  27112256 Karoliina Viippola       Aavasaksan Kisa
10.44.00 T12       88  28661227 Roosa Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot
10.44.30 T12       89  29059155 Petra Virkkunen          Maaningan Mahti
10.45.00 T12       90  28499211 Sanni Vuorinen           Jalasjärven Jalas
10.45.30 T12       91  29714128 Katariina Käkisalo       Paltamon Urheilijat
10.46.00 T12       92  26567530 Maiju Luoto              Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10.46.30 T12       93  31029050 Jonna Ojanen             Ylöjärven Ryhti
10.47.00 T12       94  25733310 Kaisa Ylä-Mäihäniemi     Kuoreveden Kärki
10.47.30 T12       95  27526240 Juulianna Oja            Pellon Ponsi
10.48.00 T12       96  27510447 Sofia Manninen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.48.30 T12       97  27547630 Jonna Rask               Pargas IF
10.49.00 T12       98  27434882 Mira Haapalainen         Maaningan Mahti
10.49.30 T12       99  27968769 Veera Lassheikki         Aavasaksan Kisa
10.50.00 T12      100  24185998 Jenny Renqvist           IF VOM
10.50.30 T12      101  27538610 *Johanna Pelttari        Pellon Ponsi
10.51.00 T12      102  24165073 Jennina Ojala            Jalasjärven Jalas
10.51.30 T12      103  26762416 Anna-Kaisa Saari         Ylivieskan Kuula
10.52.00 T12      104  29422601 Roosa Räsänen            Maaningan Mahti
10.52.30 T12      105  27466698 Suvi Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa
10.53.00 T12      106  27513240 Noora Määttä             Rovaniemen Lappi
10.53.30 T12      107  29957163 Anniina Harju            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P 12v   2 km                                  Rakennusurakointi Huusko Ky 

 
10.54.00 P12      108           
10.54.30 P12      109           
10.55.00 P12      110           
10.55.30 P12      111           
10.56.00 P12      112  26142942 Aleksi Hiltunen          Rovaniemen Lappi
10.56.30 P12      113  27583762 Juho Ukkola              Siilinjärven Hiihtoseur
10.57.00 P12      114  24571285 Roope Kiviniemi          Oulun Hiihtoseura
10.57.30 P12      115  26965255 Teemu Risto              Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.58.00 P12      116  24721132 Matias Laitamaa          Aavasaksan Urheilijat
10.58.30 P12      117  28257479 Pyry Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
10.59.00 P12      118  27496422 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta      Kankaanpään Urheilijat
10.59.30 P12      119  27498271 Teemu Lantto             Keminsuun Kisa
11.00.00 P12      120  30236598 *Matti Vesterinen        Rovaniemen Lappi
11.00.30 P12      121  26900896 Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11.01.00 P12      122  21369267 Robert Björklind         Gamlakarleby IF
11.01.30 P12      123  29619430 Waltteri Vinkanharju     Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät

Sarjaluettelo


T 13v   3 km                                            Kalottioptiikka Kivelä 

 
11.02.00 T13      124           t13v1
11.02.30 T13      125           t13v4
11.03.00 T13      126           t13v3
11.03.30 T13      127           t13v2
11.04.00 T13      128  27457348 Jonna Juvani             Aavasaksan Kisa
11.04.30 T13      129  27506448 Suvi Minkkinen           Joutsan Pommi
11.05.00 T13      130  24165581 Laura Setälä             Noormarkun Nopsa
11.05.30 T13      131  24915375 Mia Niska                Aavasaksan Kisa
11.06.00 T13      132  27437193 Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken
11.06.30 T13      133  30263202 Irene Björkskog          IF Brahe
11.07.00 T13      134  27420090 Sanna Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa
11.07.30 T13      135  29401949 Aino Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske
11.08.00 T13      136  27562356 Aliisa Salminen          Lapin Veikot
11.08.30 T13      137  27504314 Ira Matkaselkä           Oulaisten Huima
11.09.00 T13      138  23893964 Liisa Heikkilä           Rajamäen Kehitys
11.09.30 T13      139  26710963 Miia Makkonen            Sysmän Sisu
11.10.00 T13      140  27087145 Mira Ollikainen          Maaningan Mahti
11.10.30 T13      141  27491333 *Jonna Liikkanen         Sippolan Kunto
11.11.00 T13      142  27437685 Noora Holmström          Iin Hiihtoseura
11.11.30 T13      143  28902517 Iita Niskanen            Vieremän Koitto
11.12.00 T13      144  24384074 Hanna-Riikka Heikka      Aavasaksan Kisa
11.12.30 T13      145  29667628 Noora Jääskö             Aavasaksan Urheilijat
11.13.00 T13      146  25985760 Heli Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa
11.13.30 T13      147  25330519 Jutta Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa
11.14.00 T13      148  27544950 Julia Rask               Pargas IF
11.14.30 T13      149  29079520 Annika Suosalo           Lehtimäen Jyske
11.15.00 T13      150  27444270 Essi Hannunkivi          Keminsuun Kisa
11.15.30 T13      151  28798475 Sanna Krekula            Kangasalan Kisa
11.16.00 T13      152  30250927 Janina Järvelä           Paltamon Urheilijat
11.16.30 T13      153  28949457 Jasmin Ojalainen         Imatran Urheilijat
11.17.00 T13      154  26178262 Aino-Liisa Hettula       Kittilän Kotaveikot
11.17.30 T13      155  27440290 Annika Halonen           Alatornion Pirkat
11.18.00 T13      156  27566491 Kaisa Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


P 13v   3 km                             Risto Hiltunen;                   Velj. Jolma 

 
11.08.30 P13      157           
11.09.00 P13      158           
11.09.30 P13      159           
11.10.00 P13      160           
11.10.30 P13      161  25598186 *Lauri Saarela           Aavasaksan Kisa
11.11.00 P13      162  27590726 Panu Virkkala            Alatornion Pirkat
11.11.30 P13      163  30236682 *Ville Nikka             Rovaniemen Lappi
11.12.00 P13      164  29560877 Eemeli Husso             Maaningan Mahti
11.12.30 P13      165  24347422 Jarkko Harjula           Lapin Veikot
11.13.00 P13      166  21976731 Marko Kemppainen         Oulaisten Taru
11.13.30 P13      167  27511035 Jussi Manninen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.14.00 P13      168  27149889 Jyri Uusitalo            Pellon Ponsi
11.14.30 P13      169  26153245 Aleksi Hirvonen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.15.00 P13      170  29061952 Ville Säteri             Keravan Urheilijat
11.15.30 P13      171  22716547 Kristian Niskanen        Maaningan Mahti
11.16.00 P13      172  25132283 Juho Riipi               Raudanjoen Kuohu
11.16.30 P13      173  27517851 Miika Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat
11.17.00 P13      174  21724637 Matias Hänninen          Kemijärven Urheilijat
11.17.30 P13      175  28494847 Janne Martikainen        Haapaveden Urheilijat
11.18.00 P13      176  22110949 Aki Korpinen             Kemijärven Urheilijat
11.18.30 P13      177  28920793 Mikko Tarvaala           Sysmän Sisu
11.19.00 P13      178  27598100 *Paavo Åivo              Vetelin Urheilijat
11.19.30 P13      179  22971722 Teemu Pöntinen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
11.20.00 P13      180  27164550 Olli Salmela             Laitasaaren Veto
11.20.30 P13      181  28897282 Joona Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat
11.21.00 P13      182  24183709 Tuomas Olli              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.21.30 P13      183  27169924 Lauri Palvaila           Sysmän Sisu
11.22.00 P13      184  24158488 Mika Piha                Pöytyän Urheilijat
11.22.30 P13      185  27532519 Jukka Pahajoki           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
11.23.00 P13      186  22712936 Jari Nikunlassi          Kemijärven Urheilijat
11.23.30 P13      187  27105250 Jyri Töyrylä             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.24.00 P13      188  26477921 Petteri Kauppila         Teuvan Rivakka
11.24.30 P13      189           Simon Öberg              Ruotsi
11.25.00 P13      190  28917078 Jani Keto                Evijärven Urheilijat
11.25.30 P13      191  26766140 Johan Vitikka            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.26.00 P13      192  27596018 Toni Wik                 IK Falken
11.26.30 P13      193           Andreas Veerpalu         Eesti
11.27.00 P13      194  22907408 Jouni Pitkänen           Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.27.30 P13      195  25666254 Joonas Sarkkinen         Oulunsalon Vasama
11.28.00 P13      196  27584350 Juuso Ukkola             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseur

Sarjaluettelo


T 14v   3 km                                          Kukkapalvelu Vestola 

 
11.28.30 T14      197           t14v4
11.29.00 T14      198           t14v3
11.29.30 T14      199           t14v2
11.30.00 T14      200           t14v1
11.30.30 T14      201  24219327 Noora Pääkkölä           Karihaaran Visa
11.31.00 T14      202  26636500 Essi Lotvonen            Laitasaaren Veto
11.31.30 T14      203  25995132 Enna Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
11.32.00 T14      204  31160278 Tanja Vierikko           Pellon Ponsi
11.32.30 T14      205  27036840 Milla Tainio             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilija
11.33.00 T14      206  31970264 Riikka Myllymäki         Keminsuun Kisa
11.33.30 T14      207  27520314 Elli Niemi               Pilkanmaan Pilke
11.34.00 T14      208  24226145 Elisa Pitkänen           Keminsuun Kisa
11.34.30 T14      209  27476730 Meri Koivumaa            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.35.00 T14      210  27022799 Milka Pakarinen          Kangasalan Kisa
11.35.30 T14      211  27583717 Johanna Ukkola           Siilinjärven Hiihtoseur
11.36.00 T14      212  26610924 Sanna Martikkala         Kempeleen Pyrintö
11.36.30 T14      213           Lucie Charvatova         Tsekki
11.37.00 T14      214  25994447 Anette Haukilahti        Keminsuun Kisa
11.37.30 T14      215  24119359 Alisa Pyrrö              Oulunsalon Vasama
11.38.00 T14      216  30217041 Janica Niskala           Toholammin Urheilijat
11.38.30 T14      217           Clara Auland             Ruotsi
11.39.00 T14      218  27120895 Sanna-Maria Saari        Ylivieskan Kuula

Sarjaluettelo


P 14v   3 km                                           Meän Tornionlaakso 

 
11.39.30 P14      219           
11.40.00 P14      220           
11.40.30 P14      221           
11.41.00 P14      222           
11.41.30 P14      223  26313674 Samuli Jetsonen          Karttulan Urheilijat
11.42.00 P14      224           Oskar Lundgren           Ruotsi
11.42.30 P14      225  22907550 Juho Pitkänen            Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.43.00 P14      226  29458413 Juho-Jaakko Kursula      Laukaan Urheilijat
11.43.30 P14      227  24196547 Jonatan Sandvik          IF Brahe
11.44.00 P14      228  26015325 Jussi Havela             Pellon Ponsi
11.44.30 P14      229  30228360 Miko Flinkman            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.45.00 P14      230  27505672 Radek Matula             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.45.30 P14      231  22047931 Mikko Koistinen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.46.00 P14      232  22254287 Niklas Laeste            Kankaantaan Kisa
11.46.30 P14      233  23999376 Henri Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot
11.47.00 P14      234  29349399 Ville Kolehmainen        Simon Kiri
11.47.30 P14      235  21613683 Timo Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11.48.00 P14      236  27584363 Santeri Uusitalo         Pellon Ponsi
11.48.30 P14      237  29989762 Mikael Prest             Kokkolan Veikot
11.49.00 P14      238  30246290 Aleksi Marjoniemi        Haapajärven Kiilat
11.49.30 P14      239  27575013 Ville Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa
11.50.00 P14      240  27525209 Antti Ojansivu           Ylöjärven Ryhti
11.50.30 P14      241  26508638 Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken
11.51.00 P14      242           Emil Lundgren            Ruotsi
11.51.30 P14      243  24191843 Matti Keskitalo          Haapajärven Kiilat
11.52.00 P14      244  22511360 Severi Manninen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.52.30 P14      245  22634454 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä    IF Länken
11.53.00 P14      246  24908450 Joonas Nikunlassi        Kemijärven Urheilijat
11.53.30 P14      247  28929862 Kimmo Kekkonen           Puijon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


T 15v   3 km                                        EskoBar Muhonen Oy 

 
11.54.00 T15      248           
11.54.30 T15      249           
11.55.00 T15      250           
11.55.30 T15      251           Minna Ylipulli           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.56.00 T15      252  22740717 Rita Nurmenrinta         Jämin Jänne
11.56.30 T15      253  26014863 Reeta Hukka              Kiteen Urheilijat
11.57.00 T15      254  27562288 Siiri Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.57.30 T15      255  21834381 Suvi Jylhä               Halsuan Toivo
11.58.00 T15      256  27450963 Kaisa Ilonen             Kangasalan Kisa
11.58.30 T15      257  22310574 Emilia Lassi             Gamlakarleby IF
11.59.00 T15      258  27493632 Janita Luttunen          Sieppijärven Sisu
11.59.30 T15      259  27441558 Marika Hyvärinen         Keminsuun Kisa
12.00.00 T15      260  21968972 Anni Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske
12.00.30 T15      261  27481181 Niina Kukkonen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
12.01.00 T15      262  27434293 Tiia Helminen            Tampereen Hiihtoseura
12.01.30 T15      263  25737769 Tanja Ylisiurua          Iin Hiihtoseura
12.02.00 T15      264  25732382 Laura Ylä-Mäihäniemi     Kuoreveden Kärki
12.02.30 T15      265  21727812 Linda Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura
12.03.00 T15      266  28409146 Emilia Suosalo           Lehtimäen Jyske
12.03.30 T15      267  26935557 Iida Töyrylä             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
12.04.00 T15      268           Maria Sundström          Ruotsi
12.04.30 T15      269  26512174 Janette Mäki             Karinaisten Kunto

Sarjaluettelo


T 16v   3 km                                      Lapin LVI Ykkönen 

 
12.05.00 T16      270           
12.05.30 T16      271           
12.06.00 T16      272           
12.06.30 T16      273           
12.07.00 T16      274  29063154 Alexandra Källman        IK Falken
12.07.30 T16      275           Linda Lundberg           Ruotsi
12.08.00 T16      276  26794471 Riikka Varjus            Tammelan Ryske
12.08.30 T16      277  25544826 Jutta Salmela            Laitasaaren Veto
12.09.00 T16      278  27451438 Laura Iisakka            Keminsuun Kisa
12.09.30 T16      279  26234850 Annika Jauhiainen        Haapaveden Urheilijat
12.10.00 T16      280  27443666 Eija Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat
12.10.30 T16      281  23570326 Jenniina Wallenius       Pyhärannan Myrsky
12.11.00 T16      282  29020087 Heta Tarvaala            Sysmän Sisu
12.11.30 T16      283  26289481 Marika Joensuu           Jämin Jänne
12.12.00 T16      284  26032638 Niina Irva               Aavasaksan Kisa
12.12.30 T16      285  27508022 Katri Mikander           Leppävirran Viri
12.13.00 T16      286  23124060 Iina Räty                Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12.13.30 T16      287  26574387 Riikka Makkonen          Nurmeksen Sepot
12.14.00 T16      288  27530951 Marjaana Pitkänen        Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.14.30 T16      289  22936440 Sanna Pulkkinen          Karihaaran Visa
12.15.00 T16      290           Karoline Waldnerova      Tsekki
12.15.30 T16      291           Emma Sjölander           Ruotsi
12.16.00 T16      292  26262767 Tanja Kauppinen          Leppävirran Viri
12.16.30 T16      293           Emma Wennebjörk          Ruotsi

Sarjaluettelo


P 15v   5 km                                        Kaarlo Rundgren

 
12.17.00 P15      294           
12.17.30 P15      295           
12.18.00 P15      296           
12.18.30 P15      297           
12.19.00 P15      298  27480069 Topias Kukkonen          Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.19.30 P15      299  28012481 Jesse Maunu              Karihaaran Visa
12.20.00 P15      300  21410598 Robin Eriksson           IF Minken
12.20.30 P15      301  24122980 Andre Engström           IF VOM
12.21.00 P15      302  22110965 Aleksi Korpinen          Kemijärven Urheilijat
12.21.30 P15      303           Sven Anton               Eesti
12.22.00 P15      304  23546347 Risto Uusivirta          Haapajärven Kiilat
12.22.30 P15      305  27555745 Tuomas Saviluoto         Toholammin Urheilijat
12.23.00 P15      306  22976549 Eetu Raappana            Kemijärven Urheilijat
12.23.30 P15      307  27413324 Rami Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa
12.24.00 P15      308           Rinalds Kostzukovs       Latvia
12.24.30 P15      309  25339484 Juuso Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa
12.25.00 P15      310  21916238 Johannes Karhu           Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
12.25.30 P15      311           Siim Karukäpp            Eesti
12.26.00 P15      312  27995910 Pauli Keisanen           Lehtimäen Jyske
12.26.30 P15      313  24443151 Jere Harjula             Lapin Veikot
12.27.00 P15      314           Kristo Korgnurm          Eesti
12.27.30 P15      315  27510104 Joona Männistö           Oulaisten Huima
12.28.00 P15      316  27521821 Niko Niskanen            Alatornion Pirkat
12.28.30 P15      317           Marko Liiva              Eesti
12.29.00 P15      318  27518546 Iivo Niskanen            Vieremän Koitto
12.29.30 P15      319           Karl Laasik              Eesti
12.30.00 P15      320  22884864 Matti Piha               Pöytyän Urheilijat
12.30.30 P15      321  21797606 Riku Jokihaara           Ylöjärven Urheilijat
12.31.00 P15      322           Sander Eilo              Eesti
12.31.30 P15      323           Martins Indriksons       Latvia
12.32.00 P15      324           Janari Rajas             Eesti

Sarjaluettelo


P 16v   5 km                                             Valinta Södervall 

 
12.32.30 P16      325           p16v3
12.33.00 P16      326           p16v2
12.33.30 P16      327           p16v1
12.34.00 P16      328           p16v4
12.34.30 P16      329  23414000 Ville-Matti Tarvonen     Kangasniemen Kalske
12.35.00 P16      330           Kaur Lohmus              Eesti
12.35.30 P16      331  23563210 Vili Vajanto             Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.36.00 P16      332  27555402 Tapio Salo               Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
12.36.30 P16      333  25905122 Eero-Pekka Auvinen       Orimattilan Jymy
12.37.00 P16      334  27583830 Jesse Ukkola             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseur
12.37.30 P16      335  28257466 Niko Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
12.38.00 P16      336           Ronalds Vovers           Latvia
12.38.30 P16      337  27536816 Tuukka Pöyhönen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.39.00 P16      338           Nils-Ola Labba           Ruotsi
12.39.30 P16      339  27557633 Markus Sinijärvi         Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
12.40.00 P16      340           Hans Teearu              Eesti
12.40.30 P16      341  27586471 Esa Vilhunen             Keravan Urheilijat
12.41.00 P16      342           Nauris Bikernieks        Latvia
12.41.30 P16      343           Jan Hasek                Tsekki
12.42.00 P16      344           Fredrik Pajala           Ruotsi

Sarjaluettelo


N 18v   5 km                                   Pihkakoski Oy;                Pellonhovi 

 
12.42.30 N18      345           n18v3
12.43.00 N18      346           n18v1
12.43.30 N18      347           n18v2
12.44.00 N18      348           n18v4
12.44.30 N18      349  23826889 Maaret Rantalainen       Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
12.45.00 N18      350  26050827 Tiia Hyrkäs              Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12.45.30 N18      351  26242363 Heli Jauhiainen          Haapaveden Urheilijat
12.46.00 N18      352           Heidi Raju               Eesti
12.46.30 N18      353  27035278 Jaana Palo               Vihdin Viesti
12.47.00 N18      354  26223845 Sina Kosonen             Teiskon Urheilijat
12.47.30 N18      355           Jennie Öberg             Ruotsi
12.48.00 N18      356  25912461 Erika Alatalo            Keminsuun Kisa
12.48.30 N18      357  24876456 Niina Mäki               Alatornion Pirkat
12.49.00 N18      358  27601026 Emilia Nousiainen        Karihaaran Visa
12.49.30 N18      359  27440232 Veera-Maria Hintala      Tampereen Yritys
12.50.00 N18      360  22447667 Milla Lotvonen           Laitasaaren Veto
12.50.30 N18      361  27578528 Minna Toropainen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.51.00 N18      362  22075026 Jaana Kolivuori          Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.51.30 N18      363  27222638 Elisa Pelttari           Pellon Ponsi
12.52.00 N18      364  25390711 Vilja Välimäki           Tampereen Hiihtoseura
12.52.30 N18      365           Kaidi Udras              Eesti
12.53.00 N18      366  27441749 Laura Huhta              Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12.53.30 N18      367           Mairi Kants              Eesti
12.54.00 N18      368  21807457 Anna Jolma               Alatornion Pirkat
12.54.30 N18      369  25631331 Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe
12.55.00 N18      370           Jenny Jakobsson          Ruotsi
12.55.30 N18      371           Jevgenija Kolga          Liettua
12.56.00 N18      372  21602018 Johanna Herajärvi        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.56.30 N18      373  29973040 Milla Saarinen           Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
12.57.00 N18      374  26619909 Sanna Markkanen          Leppävirran Viri
12.57.30 N18      375           Arta Skerebele           Latvia
12.58.00 N18      376           Josefin Halvarsson       Ruotsi
12.58.30 N18      377           Triin Ojaste             Eesti
12.59.00 N18      378           Fanny Pekkari            Ruotsi

Sarjaluettelo


N 35v   5 km                                         Pellon Taksiasema 

 
12.59.30 N35      379           
13.00.00 N35      380           
13.00.30 N35      381  27439340 Anne Hyytiäinen          Saarijärven Pullistus
13.01.00 N35      382  27459168 Kati Kuivalainen         Kittilän Urheilijat
13.01.30 N35      383  29395013 Airi Turunen             Kuopion Hiihtäjät
13.02.00 N35      384  27543809 Eija Ristanen            Saarijärven Pullistus

Sarjaluettelo


M 18v   5 km                                       Wellness Sentteri Oy 

 
13.02.30 M18      385           m18v2
13.03.00 M18      386           m18v3
13.03.30 M18      387           m18v1
13.04.00 M18      388           
13.04.30 M18      389  22119995 Rauli Koskela            Reisjärven Pilke
13.05.00 M18      390  27557808 Olli Santapukki          Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
13.05.30 M18      391  26584021 Sami Leskinen            Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.06.00 M18      392           Rolands Puzulis          Latvia
13.06.30 M18      393  25590553 Niila Syväjärvi          Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
13.07.00 M18      394  22294195 Mikael Lammi             Karihaaran Visa
13.07.30 M18      395           Joakim Lehto             Ruotsi
13.08.00 M18      396  21691388 Taneli Hylkilä           Reisjärven Pilke
13.08.30 M18      397  23859432 Lauri Mäkinen            Kangasalan Kisa
13.09.00 M18      398  23658471 Turo Virkkala            Alatornion Pirkat
13.09.30 M18      399  26453123 Sami Kokkonen            Reisjärven Pilke
13.10.00 M18      400  22875514 Jan Pettersson           IF Stjärnan
13.10.30 M18      401           Siim Eilo                Eesti
13.11.00 M18      402  27493205 Sampsa Lietonen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.11.30 M18      403  27466740 Ville Kuusisto           Hollolan Urheilijat -46
13.12.00 M18      404  26951913 Teemu Salminen           Aavasaksan Urheilijat
13.12.30 M18      405  27524747 Simo-Viljami Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13.13.00 M18      406  27475171 Joonas Kukkonen          Oulun Hiihtoseura
13.13.30 M18      407  21841950 Sakari Järvelä           Iin Urheilijat
13.14.00 M18      408  26702201 Joakim Lindvall          IF Minken
13.14.30 M18      409  21794670 Henrik Jokela            Keminsuun Kisa
13.15.00 M18      410           Timo Tigane              Eesti
13.15.30 M18      411           Alexander Lehto          Ruotsi
13.16.00 M18      412  27492439 Atte Lappalainen         Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.16.30 M18      413  25952133 Joakim Björklind         Gamlakarleby IF
13.17.00 M18      414           Davis Lusa               Latvia
13.17.30 M18      415           Vjatseslav Murov         Eesti
13.18.00 M18      416           Daniel Halvarsson        Ruotsi
13.18.30 M18      417           Henri Ruul               Eesti
13.19.00 M18      418  27557727 Ville-Petteri Saarela    Keminsuun Kisa
13.19.30 M18      419           Morten Priks             Eesti
13.20.00 M18      420  21727773 Lasse Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura
13.20.30 M18      421  23322037 Janne Stenbäck           Lapin Veikot
13.21.00 M18      422           Petr Janecek             Tsekki
13.21.30 M18      423           Arvis Liepins            Latvia
13.22.00 M18      424  26265418 Jouni Komu               Pyhäjärven Pohti
13.22.30 M18      425           Rauno Avel               Eesti
13.23.00 M18      426           Alexander Sundström      Ruotsi
13.23.30 M18      427  23222632 Eero-Matias Saviluoto    Nivalan Urheilijat
13.24.00 M18      428  26032269 Aleksi Harjula           Lapin Veikot

Sarjaluettelo


M 45v   5 km                                    S-Market;                         Petri Uusitalo 

 
13.24.30 M45      429           
13.25.00 M45      430  30119123 Ari Vertanen             Saarijärven Pullistus         
13.25.30 M45      431  27601110 Kari Hiltunen            Rovaniemen Lappi
13.26.00 M45      432  21697081 Juhani Hytönen           Alatornion Pirkat
13.26.30 M45      433  27453119 Ilpo Juopperi            Karihaaran Visa
13.27.00 M45      434  30272756 Pentti Mäkinen           Kangasalan Kisa
13.27.30 M45      435  27489688 Jarmo Luuri              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13.28.00 M45      436  23278547 Jari Sinko               Lohtajan Veikot
13.28.30 M45      437           Sven-Erik Pajala         Ruotsi

Sarjaluettelo


M 55v   5 km                                       Piha Mäntyranta

 
13.29.00 M55      438           
13.29.30 M55      439           
13.30.00 M55      440  27433906 Heikki Hilden            Karihaaran Visa
13.30.30 M55      441  28958749 Tuomo Turunen            Kuopion Hiihtäjät
13.31.00 M55      442  27509555 Kauko Meriläinen         Haukiputaan Heitto
13.31.30 M55      443  27527605 Kauko Paananen           Viitasaaren Viesti
13.32.00 M55      444  27476604 Pekka Kuivalainen        Kittilän Urheilijat
13.32.30 M55      445  31083180 Ilpo Åivo                Vetelin Urheilijat
13.33.00 M55      446  27455104 Markku Jauhojärvi        Kaukosen Revontulet
13.33.30 M55      447  28018906 Oiva Lukkari             Alatornion Pirkat
13.34.00 M55      448  27419072 Harri Andersson          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


N 20v   5 km                                        K-Extra Yliranta 

 
15.00.30 N20      501           
15.01.00 N20      502           
15.01.30 N20      503           
15.02.00 N20      504           
15.02.30 N20      505  27243594 Mari Salminen            Aavasaksan Urheilijat
15.03.00 N20      506           Magdalena Pajala         Ruotsi
15.03.30 N20      507  23958867 Anna Rautarae            Perniön Urheilijat
15.04.00 N20      508           Karolina Skoog           Ruotsi
15.04.30 N20      509  26612647 Krista Lähteenmäki       Ikaalisten Urheilijat
15.05.00 N20      510           Tonje Haanes-Rensberg    Ruotsi
15.05.30 N20      511  25921229 Satu Annila              Kangasalan Kisa
15.06.00 N20      512  27518782 Kerttu Niskanen          Vieremän Koitto
15.06.30 N20      513  27445363 Johanna Heinänen         Kuoreveden Kärki
15.07.00 N20      514  27481482 Anne Kyllönen            Kainuun Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo


NYL   5 km                                             Ravintola Granni 

 
15.07.30 NYL      515           
15.08.00 NYL      516           
15.08.30 NYL      517           
15.09.00 NYL      518           
15.09.30 NYL      519  26504519 Terttu Lappi             Kangasniemen Kalske
15.10.00 NYL      520  27532917 Lotta Puttonen           Joutsan Pommi
15.10.30 NYL      521  26127912 Heini Hokkanen           Kangasniemen Kalske
15.11.00 NYL      522  25729104 Terhi Ylisiurua          Vesaisen Pojat
15.11.30 NYL      523           Irina Terentjeva         Liettua
15.12.00 NYL      524  27590069 Marjo Välimaa            Sotkamon Jymy
15.12.30 NYL      525  26848204 Satu Pirttiniemi         Kuoreveden Kärki
15.13.00 NYL      526  27558373 Milla Saari              Nakkilan Vire
15.13.30 NYL      527  27506383 Anne Mäkinen             Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
15.14.00 NYL      528  26762131 Silja Tarvonen           Kangasniemen Kalske
15.14.30 NYL      529  27445415 Maija Hakala             Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseur
15.15.00 NYL      530           Klara Moravcova          Tsekki
15.15.30 NYL      531           Tatjana Mannima          Eesti
15.16.00 NYL      532  27548121 Merja Runtti             Vesaisen Pojat
15.16.30 NYL      533  25897654 Laura Ahervo             Lohjan Louhi
15.17.00 NYL      534           Kristiina Zotova         Eesti
15.17.30 NYL      535  26753069 Johanna Riihivuori       Tampereen Pyrintö
15.18.00 NYL      536  26589929 Marjo Loukkola           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
15.18.30 NYL      537  26751825 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen      Joutsan Pommi

Sarjaluettelo


M 35v   10 km                                    ITR-Rakennus;         Pellopuu Oy 

 
15.19.00 M35      538           
15.19.30 M35      539           
15.20.00 M35      540  30167405 Seppo Vinkanharju        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
15.20.30 M35      541           Hanno Priks              Eesti
15.21.00 M35      542  30821741 Sakari Parttimaa         Paimion Urheilijat
15.21.30 M35      543  27491731 Petteri Lepistö          Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
15.22.00 M35      544  27431717 Antti Härkönen           Alatornion Pirkat
15.22.30 M35      545  26568160 Bo-Göran Lindvall        IF Minken

Sarjaluettelo


M 20v   10 km                                  Lapin Peltinikkari 

 
15.23.00 M20      546           
15.23.30 M20      547           
15.24.00 M20      548  23342376 Jan-Erik Sundqvist       Pargas IF         
15.24.30 M20      549  22313791 Harri Latvakoski         Ylivieskan Kuula         
15.25.00 M20      550  21394106 Erik Eklund              Keravan Urheilijat
15.25.30 M20      551  32009383 Tamar Järv               Sieppijärven Sisu
15.26.00 M20      552           David Hedlund            Ruotsi
15.26.30 M20      553  27589902 Vesa Virkkunen           Alatornion Pirkat
15.27.00 M20      554  27541021 Teemu Pihlaja            IF Länken
15.27.30 M20      555  27208241 Ville Pirttijoki         Ylöjärven Ryhti
15.28.00 M20      556  25038002 Jukka Palo               Vihdin Viesti
15.28.30 M20      557  27438244 Ville Hiltunen           Puijon Hiihtoseura
15.29.00 M20      558  26298870 Janne Keisanen           Lehtimäen Jyske
15.29.30 M20      559  23272608 Ville Simola             Kymin Koskenpojat
15.30.00 M20      560  26135357 Juho Heikkinen           Keravan Urheilijat
15.30.30 M20      561  27416075 Samuli Aspinen           Lahden Hiihtoseura
15.31.00 M20      562  24586539 Miikka Kierivaara        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15.31.30 M20      563  22194114 Mikko Kurkela            Rovaniemen Lappi
15.32.00 M20      564  27437504 Jonas Hamström           Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor
15.32.30 M20      565  31819354 Kaarel Pihu              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15.33.00 M20      566  26149712 Jani Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa
15.33.30 M20      567  25980781 Niko Havela              Pellon Ponsi
15.34.00 M20      568  27427255 Otto Eerola              Kymin Koskenpojat
15.34.30 M20      569  23346152 Harri Suojärvi           Karihaaran Visa
15.35.00 M20      570           Gatis Ganins             Latvia
15.35.30 M20      571           Mikael Norberg           Ruotsi
15.36.00 M20      572           Eeri Vahtra              Eesti
15.36.30 M20      573  21478763 Juuso Haataja            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
15.37.00 M20      574  26931920 Martin Norrgård          Pargas IF
15.37.30 M20      575           Peter Johansson          Ruotsi
15.38.00 M20      576  22471565 Ari Luusua               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15.38.30 M20      577           Lari Lehtonen            Imatran Urheilijat
15.39.00 M20      578  27002010 Johannes Siponen         Vieremän Koitto
15.39.30 M20      579  27573345 Eero Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat
15.40.00 M20      580  21834161 Martti Jylhä             Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
15.40.30 M20      581           Ondrej Horyna            Tsekki
15.41.00 M20      582  27480771 Heikki Kopakka           Alavieskan Viri
15.41.30 M20      583  27933095 Sami Salo                Sotkamon Jymy

Sarjaluettelo


MYL   10 km                                          Pellon Betoni Oy

 
15.42.00 MYL      584           
15.42.30 MYL      585           
15.43.00 MYL      586           
15.43.30 MYL      587           Vaclav Haman             Tsekki
15.44.00 MYL      588  27434222 Kalle Hyvärinen          Noormarkun Nopsa
15.44.30 MYL      589  25499777 Tuomas Takalo            Pyhäjärven Pohti
15.45.00 MYL      590  27538429 Teemu Paavola            Haapaveden Urheilijat
15.45.30 MYL      591           Jonas Thor-Olsen         Tanska
15.46.00 MYL      592  27504262 Janne Mononen            Rekolan Raikas
15.46.30 MYL      593  27454778 Jari Joutsen             Joutsan Pommi
15.47.00 MYL      594  26586252 Erik Lindroos            Pargas IF
15.47.30 MYL      595           Sandis Kemers            Latvia
15.48.00 MYL      596  27502361 Jonas Lindell            IF Länken
15.48.30 MYL      597  27426256 Kristian Eklund          Pargas IF
15.49.00 MYL      598  23922013 Ilkka Junnila            Raision Kuula
15.49.30 MYL      599  27451564 Mikko Ikonen             Pakilan Veto
15.50.00 MYL      600  27465864 Kusti Kittilä            Kalajoen Junkkarit
15.50.30 MYL      601  22149127 Mikko Koutaniemi         Lahden Hiihtoseura
15.51.00 MYL      602  27471065 Mikko Kemppainen         Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
15.51.30 MYL      603  25343331 Jukka Vanhapiha          Aavasaksan Urheilijat
15.52.00 MYL      604  22801041 Ari Palolahti            Alatornion Pirkat
15.52.30 MYL      605  27492400 Tomi Lauren              Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
15.53.00 MYL      606  27529360 Aki Pajunoja             Valkeakosken Haka
15.53.30 MYL      607  27439094 Juho Harjula             Lapin Veikot
15.54.00 MYL      608  24607285 Heikki Köykkä            Lappeen Riento
15.54.30 MYL      609  27505973 Keijo Mikluha            Keravan Urheilijat
15.55.00 MYL      610  27058349 Sam Sundberg             IF Minken
15.55.30 MYL      611  27590454 Iiro Vilhunen            Keravan Urheilijat
15.56.00 MYL      612  27519697 Markus Nilsson           IF Minken
15.56.30 MYL      613  21887697 Teemu Kalliojärvi        Ristiinan Urheilijat
15.57.00 MYL      614  27440313 Karri Hietamäki          Lapuan Virkiä
15.57.30 MYL      615  27429431 Joachim Gustafsson       Borgå Akilles
15.58.00 MYL      616           Danny Silva              Portugali
15.58.30 MYL      617  27554652 Alexander Schwarz        Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
15.59.00 MYL      618  27424436 Robert Blomqvist         IF Minken
15.59.30 MYL      619  27554908 Daniel Schwarz           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
16.00.00 MYL      620  27429897 Johan Gustafsson         Borgå Akilles
16.00.30 MYL      621  27453614 Sami Jauhojärvi          Vuokatti Ski Team Kainu
16.01.00 MYL      622           Aigars Kalnups           Latvia
16.01.30 MYL      623  27670400 Kalle Lassila            Vetelin Urheilijat
16.02.00 MYL      624  27507625 Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä      Haapaveden Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo