59. Pellon Hiihdot ( V ) FIS

T U L O K S E T  7.4.2007

© Pellon Ponsi
Sarjaluettelo:
T10; P10; T11; P11; T12; P12; T13; P13; T14; P14; T15; T16; P15; P16; N18; N35; M18; M45; M55; N20; NYL; M35; M20; MYL;


T 10v    2 km                                       R-Kioski,              Seo Pello

 
  1. Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa               6.19,3
  2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä       Jämin Jänne                   6.28,5      0.09,2
  3. Anni Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke              6.33,3      0.14,0
  4. Oona Virkkunen           Maaningan Mahti               6.52,2      0.32,9
  5. Laura Setälä             Noormarkun Nopsa              7.04,8      0.45,5
  6. Veera Valta              Maaningan Mahti               7.08,1      0.48,8
  7. Sara Koppinen            Keimolan Kaiku                7.10,9      0.51,6
  8. Janika Niskanen          Alatornion Pirkat             7.13,8      0.54,5
  9. Kristiina Käkisalo       Paltamon Urheilijat           7.15,9      0.56,6
 10. Jonna Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat             7.17,6      0.58,3
 11. Jasmin Kiiski            Laitilan Jyske                7.21,3      1.02,0
 12. Matilda Lammi            Karihaaran Visa               7.23,4      1.04,1
 13. Susanna Ojala            Jalasjärven Jalas             7.26,5      1.07,2
 14. Marena Jääskö            Aavasaksan Urheilijat         7.29,8      1.10,5
 15. Laura Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura             7.54,9      1.35,6
 16. Pauliina Ojanen          Ylöjärven Ryhti               8.06,3      1.47,0
 17. Emilja Kääntä            Alavieskan Viri               8.46,4      2.27,1
 18. Jonna Niemi              Pellon Ponsi                  9.26,8      3.07,5

Sarjaluettelo


P 10v    2km                                       ST 1 Joppari;                              Pasin Pirssi  

 
  1. Juho Neuvonen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            6.21,1
  2. Väinö Pääkkölä           Karihaaran Visa               6.23,0      0.01,9
  3. Johannes Tuominen        Paimion Urheilijat            6.24,0      0.02,9
  4. Joonas Salminen          Lapin Veikot                  6.30,7      0.09,6
  5. Niko Holmström           Iin Hiihtoseura               6.40,3      0.19,2
  6. Janne Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa               6.45,6      0.24,5
  7. Aleksi Parttimaa         Paimion Urheilijat            6.49,4      0.28,3
  8. Mikko Pitkänen           Puijon Hiihtoseura            6.59,7      0.38,6
  9. Tuomas Säteri            Keravan Urheilijat            7.01,7      0.40,6
 10. Aapo Mäntyvaara          Puijon Hiihtoseura            7.01,8      0.40,7
 11. Tuukka Pikkarainen       Karihaaran Visa               7.19,7      0.58,6
 11. Elmer Kääntä             Alavieskan Viri               7.19,7      0.58,6
 13. Toni Harjuhaahto         Pellon Ponsi                  7.22,1      1.01,0
 14. Sakari Hyöki             Valkeakosken Haka             7.24,6      1.03,5
 15. Patrik Wik               IK Falken                     7.33,9      1.12,8
 16. Aatu Vajanto             Puijon Hiihtoseura            8.03,3      1.42,2

Sarjaluettelo


T 11v    2 km                                      Tornionlaakson Jaloste Ky

 
  1. Netta Tuhkanen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            5.40,4
  2. Johanna Halonen          Alatornion Pirkat             6.05,1      0.24,7
  3. Anne Pitkänen            Punkalaitumen Kunto           6.05,4      0.25,0
  4. Viivi Kuosmanen          Maaningan Mahti               6.07,5      0.27,1
  5. Jasmi Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat            6.07,9      0.27,5
  6. Anette Veerpalu          Eesti                         6.19,0      0.38,6
  7. Louise Björkskog         IF Brahe                      6.23,2      0.42,8
  8. Ida-Maria Ankkuri        Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         6.24,9      0.44,5
  9. Emilia Kulhelm           Kaipolan Vire                 6.25,2      0.44,8
 10. Vilma Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura             6.33,6      0.53,2
 11. Julia Hannunkivi         Keminsuun Kisa                6.34,9      0.54,5
 12. Anni Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         6.50,7      1.10,3
 13. Saija Virkkala           Alatornion Pirkat             7.40,5      2.00,1
 14. Anniina Saarela          Aavasaksan Kisa               7.42,7      2.02,3
 15. Veera Alajärvi           Rovaniemen Lappi              8.03,6      2.23,2

Sarjaluettelo


P 11v   2 km                                        Lakkapään Kone ja Auto  

 
  1. Stepan Terentjev         Liettua                       5.44,2
  2. Lauri Lepistö            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          5.49,6      0.05,4
  3. Karri Hakala             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet        5.56,0      0.11,8
  4. Sami Roos                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            5.56,5      0.12,3
  5. Max Enbuske              Keminsuun Kisa                5.58,0      0.13,8
  6. Juuso Kivilähde          Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät        6.01,6      0.17,4
  7. Aleksi Husso             Maaningan Mahti               6.07,6      0.23,4
  8. Tuomas Nurkkala          Alavieskan Viri               6.26,8      0.42,6
  9. Arsi Hintala             Tampereen Yritys              6.28,0      0.43,8
 10. Jonne Maunu              Karihaaran Visa               6.31,0      0.46,8
 11. Jani Sarkkinen           Oulunsalon Vasama             6.34,8      0.50,6
 12. Lauri Hyöki              Valkeakosken Haka             6.35,8      0.51,6
 13. Jesse Piilonen           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veiko      6.42,4      0.58,2
 14. Juha Luuri               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura         6.49,4      1.05,2
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu

Sarjaluettelo


T 12v   2 km                                        Pellon Jätehuolto Nousiainen  

 
  1. Sofia Manninen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       5.34,7
  2. Maiju Luoto              Ilomantsin Urheilijat         5.48,9      0.14,2
  3. Mira Haapalainen         Maaningan Mahti               5.50,0      0.15,3
  4. Anniina Harju            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          5.50,3      0.15,6
  5. Anna-Kaisa Saari         Ylivieskan Kuula              5.51,9      0.17,2
  6. Roosa Räsänen            Maaningan Mahti               5.54,2      0.19,5
  7. Veera Lassheikki         Aavasaksan Kisa               5.58,1      0.23,4
  8. Petra Virkkunen          Maaningan Mahti               5.59,4      0.24,7
  9. Juulianna Oja            Pellon Ponsi                  6.03,4      0.28,7
 10. Jennina Ojala            Jalasjärven Jalas             6.09,3      0.34,6
 11. Sanni Vuorinen           Jalasjärven Jalas             6.17,9      0.43,2
 12. Katariina Käkisalo       Paltamon Urheilijat           6.18,4      0.43,7
 13. Noora Määttä             Rovaniemen Lappi              6.22,9      0.48,2
 14. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF                     6.24,1      0.49,4
 15. Jenny Renqvist           IF VOM                        6.25,6      0.50,9
 16. Karoliina Viippola       Aavasaksan Kisa               6.34,7      1.00,0
 17. Jonna Ojanen             Ylöjärven Ryhti               6.36,7      1.02,0
 18. Roosa Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot               6.39,5      1.04,8
 19. Kaisa Ylä-Mäihäniemi     Kuoreveden Kärki              6.43,9      1.09,2
 20. Suvi Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa               6.55,4      1.20,7
 21. Johanna Pelttari         Pellon Ponsi                  8.22,4      2.47,7

Sarjaluettelo


P 12v    2 km                                       Rakennusurakointi Huusko Ky  

 
  1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta      Kankaanpään Urheilijat        5.16,4
  2. Waltteri Vinkanharju     Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät           5.22,3      0.05,9
  3. Pyry Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura         5.37,5      0.21,1
  4. Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot       5.39,6      0.23,2
  5. Teemu Risto              Puijon Hiihtoseura            5.42,6      0.26,2
  6. Aleksi Hiltunen          Rovaniemen Lappi              5.42,8      0.26,4
  7. Roope Kiviniemi          Oulun Hiihtoseura             5.49,3      0.32,9
  8. Juho Ukkola              Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura      5.57,7      0.41,3
  9. Matti Vesterinen         Rovaniemen Lappi              5.58,1      0.41,7
 10. Teemu Lantto             Keminsuun Kisa                6.04,0      0.47,6
 11. Taudividas Strolja       Liettua                       6.06,9      0.50,5
 12. Janius Drusys            Liettua                       6.09,3      0.52,9
 13. Robert Björklind         Gamlakarleby IF               6.14,8      0.58,4
 14. Matias Laitamaa          Aavasaksan Urheilijat         6.51,0      1.34,6

Sarjaluettelo


T 13v   3 km                                        Kalottioptiikka Kivelä  

 
  1. Julia Rask               Pargas IF                     9.13,9
  2. Essi Hannunkivi          Keminsuun Kisa                9.28,6      0.14,7
  3. Jasmin Ojalainen         Imatran Urheilijat            9.28,8      0.14,9
  4. Janina Järvelä           Paltamon Urheilijat           9.34,4      0.20,5
  5. Kaisa Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          9.35,7      0.21,8
  6. Jonna Juvani             Aavasaksan Kisa               9.44,0      0.30,1
  7. Annika Halonen           Alatornion Pirkat             9.55,4      0.41,5
  8. Miia Makkonen            Sysmän Sisu                  10.03,4      0.49,5
  9. Jutta Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa              10.07,7      0.53,8
 10. Aliisa Salminen          Lapin Veikot                 10.10,1      0.56,2
 11. Heli Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa               10.16,5      1.02,6
 12. Annika Suosalo           Lehtimäen Jyske              10.21,4      1.07,5
 13. Jessica Hinkka           IK Falken                    10.21,9      1.08,0
 14. Aino-Liisa Hettula       Kittilän Kotaveikot          10.27,5      1.13,6
 15. Mira Ollikainen          Maaningan Mahti              10.33,8      1.19,9
 16. Aino Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske              10.34,0      1.20,1
 17. Evelina Klimaite         Liettua                      10.34,2      1.20,3
 18. Hanna-Riikka Heikka      Aavasaksan Kisa              10.36,3      1.22,4
 19. Sanna Krekula            Kangasalan Kisa              10.36,4      1.22,5
 20. Noora Holmström          Iin Hiihtoseura              10.38,5      1.24,6
 21. Mia Niska                Aavasaksan Kisa              10.47,4      1.33,5
 22. Jonna Liikkanen          Sippolan Kunto               10.50,8      1.36,9
 23. Kotryna Vapsvaite        Liettua                      10.56,1      1.42,2
 24. Samanta Kolosovaite      Liettua                      11.03,9      1.50,0
 25. Noora Jääskö             Aavasaksan Urheilijat        11.09,5      1.55,6
 26. Suvi Minkkinen           Joutsan Pommi                11.10,1      1.56,2
 27. Sanna Alanenpää          Aavasaksan Kisa              11.26,6      2.12,7
 28. Laura Setälä             Noormarkun Nopsa             11.29,5      2.15,6

Sarjaluettelo


P 13v   3 km                                       Risto Hiltunen; Velj. Jolma  

 
  1. Juuso Ukkola             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura      8.39,8
  2. Juho Riipi               Raudanjoen Kuohu              8.54,0      0.14,2
  3. Andreas Veerpalu         Eesti                         8.57,9      0.18,1
  4. Simon Öberg              Ruotsi                        9.06,9      0.27,1
  5. Toni Wik                 IK Falken                     9.09,7      0.29,9
  6. Tuomas Olli              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       9.11,9      0.32,1
  7. Jani Keto                Evijärven Urheilijat          9.13,8      0.34,0
  8. Janne Martikainen        Haapaveden Urheilijat         9.20,4      0.40,6
  9. Joonas Sarkkinen         Oulunsalon Vasama             9.21,4      0.41,6
 10. Johan Vitikka            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       9.24,4      0.44,6
 11. Jukka Pahajoki           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000         9.30,9      0.51,1
 12. Petteri Kauppila         Teuvan Rivakka                9.33,9      0.54,1
 13. Jouni Pitkänen           Puijon Hiihtoseura            9.34,7      0.54,9
 14. Teemu Pöntinen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät            9.36,1      0.56,3
 15. Joona Joensuu            Keravan Urheilijat            9.40,7      1.00,9
 16. Mika Piha                Pöytyän Urheilijat            9.46,3      1.06,5
 17. Marko Kemppainen         Oulaisten Taru                9.48,2      1.08,4
 18. Jarkko Harjula           Lapin Veikot                  9.48,3      1.08,5
 18. Ville Säteri             Keravan Urheilijat            9.48,3      1.08,5
 20. Lauri Palvaila           Sysmän Sisu                   9.52,9      1.13,1
 21. Jyri Töyrylä             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura          9.55,9      1.16,1
 22. Matias Hänninen          Kemijärven Urheilijat         9.57,6      1.17,8
 23. Miika Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat            10.06,8      1.27,0
 24. Panu Virkkala            Alatornion Pirkat            10.15,7      1.35,9
 25. Jussi Manninen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat         10.18,1      1.38,3
 26. Kristian Niskanen        Maaningan Mahti              10.43,1      2.03,3
 27. Eemeli Husso             Maaningan Mahti              10.49,0      2.09,2
 28. Lauri Saarela            Aavasaksan Kisa              10.54,6      2.14,8
 29. Ville Nikka              Rovaniemen Lappi             10.58,8      2.19,0
 30. Mikko Tarvaala           Sysmän Sisu                  11.03,7      2.23,9
 31. Paavo Åivo               Vetelin Urheilijat           11.06,4      2.26,6
 32. Jyri Uusitalo            Pellon Ponsi                 11.36,9      2.57,1

Sarjaluettelo


T 14v   3 km                                       Kukkapalvelu Vestola

 
  1. Anette Haukilahti        Keminsuun Kisa                8.44,7
  2. Sanna Martikkala         Kempeleen Pyrintö             8.59,7      0.15,0
  3. Johanna Ukkola           Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura      9.06,2      0.21,5
  4. Janica Niskala           Toholammin Urheilijat         9.12,1      0.27,4
  5. Elisa Pitkänen           Keminsuun Kisa                9.21,0      0.36,3
  6. Alisa Pyrrö              Oulunsalon Vasama             9.38,4      0.53,7
  7. Sanna-Maria Saari        Ylivieskan Kuula              9.41,6      0.56,9
  8. Milka Pakarinen          Kangasalan Kisa               9.50,5      1.05,8
  9. Lucie Charvatova         Tsekki                        9.52,1      1.07,4
 10. Essi Lotvonen            Laitasaaren Veto              9.52,3      1.07,6
 11. Ingrita Ardishuskaite    Liettua                       9.55,6      1.10,9
 12. Clara Auland             Ruotsi                        9.55,7      1.11,0
 13. Milla Tainio             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat     10.27,7      1.43,0
 14. Meri Koivumaa            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.27,8      1.43,1
 15. Noora Pääkkölä           Karihaaran Visa              10.32,8      1.48,1
 16. Elli Niemi               Pilkanmaan Pilke             10.41,0      1.56,3
 17. Enna Hakala              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        10.43,8      1.59,1
 18. Tanja Vierikko           Pellon Ponsi                 11.25,4      2.40,7

Sarjaluettelo


P 14v   3 km                                        Meän Tornionlaakso  

 
  1. Antti Ojansivu           Ylöjärven Ryhti               8.28,1
  2. Joonas Nikunlassi        Kemijärven Urheilijat         8.30,8      0.02,7
  3. Ville Tasala             Keminsuun Kisa                8.32,9      0.04,8
  4. Aleksi Marjoniemi        Haapajärven Kiilat            8.33,1      0.05,0
  5. Matti Keskitalo          Haapajärven Kiilat            8.40,5      0.12,4
  6. Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä    IF Länken                     8.49,9      0.21,8
  7. Kimmo Kekkonen           Puijon Hiihtoseura            8.52,3      0.24,2
  8. Miko Flinkman            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät           8.55,2      0.27,1
  9. Severi Manninen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       8.56,3      0.28,2
 10. Christoffer Lindvall     IF Minken                     8.57,2      0.29,1
 11. Niklas Laeste            Kankaantaan Kisa              9.00,2      0.32,1
 12. Jussi Havela             Pellon Ponsi                  9.10,5      0.42,4
 13. Juho-Jaakko Kursula      Laukaan Urheilijat            9.10,9      0.42,8
 14. Santeri Uusitalo         Pellon Ponsi                  9.23,9      0.55,8
 15. Mindaukas Bakijlia       Kiettua                       9.24,2      0.56,1
 16. Timo Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat        9.28,0      0.59,9
 17. Juho Pitkänen            Puijon Hiihtoseura            9.40,3      1.12,2
 18. Emil Lundgren            Ruotsi                        9.41,2      1.13,1
 19. Jonatan Sandvik          IF Brahe                      9.42,6      1.14,5
 20. Oskar Lundgren           Ruotsi                        9.43,9      1.15,8
 21. Ville Kolehmainen        Simon Kiri                   10.01,3      1.33,2
 22. Henri Hämäläinen         Kokkolan Veikot              10.03,0      1.34,9
 23. Radek Matula             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.06,4      1.38,3
 24. Mikko Koistinen          Puijon Hiihtoseura           10.14,3      1.46,2
 25. Mikael Prest             Kokkolan Veikot              11.45,3      3.17,2

Sarjaluettelo


T 15v   3 km                                       EskoBar Muhonen Oy  

 
  1. Emilia Suosalo           Lehtimäen Jyske               9.11,8
  2. Linda Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura               9.27,3      0.15,5
  3. Maria Sundström          Ruotsi                        9.30,1      0.18,3
  4. Janette Mäki             Karinaisten Kunto             9.34,9      0.23,1
  5. Laura Ylä-Mäihäniemi     Kuoreveden Kärki              9.38,1      0.26,3
  6. Reeta Hukka              Kiteen Urheilijat             9.47,8      0.36,0
  7. Rita Nurmenrinta         Jämin Jänne                   9.48,2      0.36,4
  8. Tanja Ylisiurua          Iin Hiihtoseura               9.53,2      0.41,4
  9. Janita Luttunen          Sieppijärven Sisu             9.56,2      0.44,4
 10. Anni Keisanen            Lehtimäen Jyske               9.58,5      0.46,7
 11. Iida Töyrylä             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         10.01,9      0.50,1
 12. Marika Hyvärinen         Keminsuun Kisa               10.05,5      0.53,7
 13. Niina Kukkonen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         10.17,7      1.05,9
 14. Siiri Sipinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         10.33,8      1.22,0
 15. Kaisa Ilonen             Kangasalan Kisa              10.39,0      1.27,2
 16. Minna Ylipulli           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      10.48,2      1.36,4
 17. Tiia Helminen            Tampereen Hiihtoseura        11.23,7      2.11,9

Sarjaluettelo


T 16v   3 km                                        Lapin LVI Ykkönen  

 
  1. Tanja Kauppinen          Leppävirran Viri              8.30,4
  2. Linda Lundberg           Ruotsi                        8.31,9      0.01,5
  3. Marjaana Pitkänen        Puijon Hiihtoseura            9.03,6      0.33,2
  4. Iina Räty                Ilomantsin Urheilijat         9.10,6      0.40,2
  5. Emma Sjölander           Ruotsi                        9.13,2      0.42,8
  6. Sanna Pulkkinen          Karihaaran Visa               9.19,6      0.49,2
  7. Emma Wennebjörk          Ruotsi                        9.30,9      1.00,5
  8. Riikka Makkonen          Nurmeksen Sepot               9.34,4      1.04,0
  9. Laura Iisakka            Keminsuun Kisa                9.38,4      1.08,0
 10. Riikka Varjus            Tammelan Ryske                9.47,3      1.16,9
 11. Katri Mikander           Leppävirran Viri             10.02,0      1.31,6
 12. Heta Tarvaala            Sysmän Sisu                  10.07,7      1.37,3
 13. Jutta Salmela            Laitasaaren Veto             10.10,0      1.39,6
 14. Niina Irva               Aavasaksan Kisa              10.21,2      1.50,8
 15. Jenniina Wallenius       Pyhärannan Myrsky            10.40,8      2.10,4
 16. Annika Jauhiainen        Haapaveden Urheilijat        10.42,1      2.11,7
 17. Marika Joensuu           Jämin Jänne                  10.46,4      2.16,0
 18. Eija Hietaoja            Kankaanpään Urheilijat       10.50,2      2.19,8
 19. Alexandra Källman        IK Falken                    10.58,7      2.28,3
 20. Karoline Waldnerova      Tsekki                       11.03,2      2.32,8

Sarjaluettelo


P 15v   5 km                                        Kaarlo Rundgren  

 
  1. Rinalds Kostzukovs       Latvia                       13.41,3
  2. Martins Indriksons       Latvia                       13.44,5      0.03,2
  3. Tuomas Saviluoto         Toholammin Urheilijat        13.47,2      0.05,9
  4. Risto Uusivirta          Haapajärven Kiilat           13.47,7      0.06,4
  5. Robin Eriksson           IF Minken                    13.53,0      0.11,7
  6. Joona Männistö           Oulaisten Huima              13.54,8      0.13,5
  7. Janari Rajas             Eesti                        14.09,3      0.28,0
  8. Jere Harjula             Lapin Veikot                 14.15,2      0.33,9
  9. Sven Anton               Eesti                        14.16,1      0.34,8
 10. Niko Niskanen            Alatornion Pirkat            14.20,2      0.38,9
 11. Marko Liiva              Eesti                        14.21,9      0.40,6
 12. Jesse Maunu              Karihaaran Visa              14.22,6      0.41,3
 13. Matti Piha               Pöytyän Urheilijat           14.38,8      0.57,5
 14. Johannes Karhu           Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        14.46,6      1.05,3
 15. Andre Engström           IF VOM                       14.49,2      1.07,9
 16. Siim Karukäpp            Eesti                        15.04,2      1.22,9
 17. Eetu Raappana            Kemijärven Urheilijat        15.08,5      1.27,2
 18. Karl Laasik              Eesti                        15.23,2      1.41,9
 19. Tadas Gilys              Liettua                      15.25,6      1.44,3
 20. Kristo Korgnurm          Eesti                        15.37,1      1.55,8
 21. Sander Eilo              Eesti                        15.43,9      2.02,6
 22. Juuso Vaaraniemi         Aavasaksan Kisa              15.51,9      2.10,6
 23. Rami Karjalainen         Aavasaksan Kisa              15.58,1      2.16,8
 24. Topias Kukkonen          Oulun Hiihtoseura            16.03,6      2.22,3

Sarjaluettelo


P 16v   5 km                                        Valinta Södervall  

 
  1. Markus Sinijärvi         Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          13.39,2
  2. Jesse Ukkola             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura     13.39,5      0.00,3
  3. Vili Vajanto             Puijon Hiihtoseura           13.48,4      0.09,2
  4. Kaur Lohmus              Eesti                        13.55,8      0.16,6
  5. Ronalds Vovers           Latvia                       13.56,4      0.17,2
  6. Esa Vilhunen             Keravan Urheilijat           14.02,0      0.22,8
  7. Nauris Bikernieks        Latvia                       14.05,3      0.26,1
  8. Tapio Salo               Muonion Tunturi-Veikot       14.07,1      0.27,9
  9. Jan Hasek                Tsekki                       14.14,2      0.35,0
 10. Hans Teearu              Eesti                        14.27,7      0.48,5
 11. Tuukka Pöyhönen          Puijon Hiihtoseura           14.29,4      0.50,2
 12. Niko Rantalainen         Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        14.40,1      1.00,9
 13. Fredrik Pajala           Ruotsi                       14.46,1      1.06,9
 14. Nils-Ola Labba           Ruotsi                       14.56,6      1.17,4
 15. Eero-Pekka Auvinen       Orimattilan Jymy             15.19,0      1.39,8
 16. Ville-Matti Tarvonen     Kangasniemen Kalske          15.34,3      1.55,1

Sarjaluettelo


N 18v   5 km                                       Pihkakoski Oy; Pellonhovi  

 
  1. Sanna Markkanen          Leppävirran Viri             14.55,0
  2. Jennie Öberg             Ruotsi                       15.10,3      0.15,3
  3. Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe                     15.10,9      0.15,9
  4. Johanna Herajärvi        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      15.16,1      0.21,1
  5. Anna Jolma               Alatornion Pirkat            15.16,9      0.21,9
  6. Triin Ojaste             Eesti                        15.17,8      0.22,8
  7. Fanny Pekkari            Ruotsi                       15.20,7      0.25,7
  8. Josefin Halvarsson       Ruotsi                       15.21,2      0.26,2
  9. Heidi Raju               Eesti                        15.36,7      0.41,7
 10. Milla Saarinen           Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        15.39,8      0.44,8
 11. Kaidi Udras              Eesti                        15.41,2      0.46,2
 12. Tiia Hyrkäs              Aavasaksan Urheilijat        15.53,9      0.58,9
 13. Maaret Rantalainen       Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        15.58,6      1.03,6
 14. Veera-Maria Hintala      Tampereen Yritys             15.59,3      1.04,3
 15. Jevgenija Kolga          Liettua                      16.01,7      1.06,7
 16. Arta Skerebele           Latvia                       16.06,8      1.11,8
 17. Elisa Pelttari           Pellon Ponsi                 16.32,6      1.37,6
 18. Heli Jauhiainen          Haapaveden Urheilijat        16.36,8      1.41,8
 19. Emilia Nousiainen        Karihaaran Visa              16.38,3      1.43,3
 20. Jenny Jakobsson          Ruotsi                       16.40,3      1.45,3
 21. Laura Huhta              Aavasaksan Urheilijat        16.43,4      1.48,4
 22. Erika Alatalo            Keminsuun Kisa               16.48,0      1.53,0
 23. Mairi Kants              Eesti                        17.11,3      2.16,3
 24. Jaana Kolivuori          Oulun Hiihtoseura            17.38,6      2.43,6
 25. Vilja Välimäki           Tampereen Hiihtoseura        18.10,6      3.15,6
 26. Jaana Palo               Vihdin Viesti                18.18,7      3.23,7

Sarjaluettelo


N 35v   5 km                                       Pellon Taksiasema  

 
  1. Eija Ristanen            Saarijärven Pullistus        15.26,7
  2. Anne Hyytiäinen          Saarijärven Pullistus        15.51,0      0.24,3
  3. Kati Kuivalainen         Kittilän Urheilijat          16.54,1      1.27,4
  4. Airi Turunen             Kuopion Hiihtäjät            19.45,5      4.18,8

Sarjaluettelo


M 18v   5 km                                      Wellness Sentteri Oy  

 
  1. Aleksi Harjula           Lapin Veikot                 12.45,2
  2. Ville-Petteri Saarela    Keminsuun Kisa               13.01,2      0.16,0
  3. Rauno Avel               Eesti                        13.06,3      0.21,1
  4. Simo-Viljami Ojanen      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot      13.09,5      0.24,3
  5. Janne Stenbäck           Lapin Veikot                 13.09,7      0.24,5
  6. Daniel Halvarsson        Ruotsi                       13.15,2      0.30,0
  7. Sami Leskinen            Puijon Hiihtoseura           13.23,4      0.38,2
  8. Morten Priks             Eesti                        13.23,5      0.38,3
  9. Joakim Lehto             Ruotsi                       13.24,7      0.39,5
 10. Jouni Komu               Pyhäjärven Pohti             13.25,0      0.39,8
 11. Lasse Härkönen           Iin Hiihtoseura              13.26,0      0.40,8
 12. Rolands Puzulis          Latvia                       13.31,5      0.46,3
 13. Taneli Hylkilä           Reisjärven Pilke             13.33,9      0.48,7
 14. Petr Janecek             Tsekki                       13.38,7      0.53,5
 15. Henri Ruul               Eesti                        13.48,6      1.03,4
 16. Niila Syväjärvi          Muonion Tunturi-Veikot       13.50,4      1.05,2
 17. Eero-Matias Saviluoto    Nivalan Urheilijat           13.53,7      1.08,5
 18. Teemu Salminen           Aavasaksan Urheilijat        13.55,4      1.10,2
 19. Tomas Braziulis          Liettua                      14.02,4      1.17,2
 20. Sampsa Lietonen          Puijon Hiihtoseura           14.08,0      1.22,8
 21. Sami Kokkonen            Reisjärven Pilke             14.09,3      1.24,1
 22. Arvis Liepins            Latvia                       14.10,6      1.25,4
 23. Olli Santapukki          Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        14.11,6      1.26,4
 24. Timo Tigane              Eesti                        14.13,5      1.28,3
 25. Henrik Jokela            Keminsuun Kisa               14.15,1      1.29,9
 26. Vjatseslav Murov         Eesti                        14.22,4      1.37,2
 27. Jan Pettersson           IF Stjärnan                  14.23,8      1.38,6
 28. Joonas Kukkonen          Oulun Hiihtoseura            14.29,8      1.44,6
 29. Lauri Mäkinen            Kangasalan Kisa              14.31,9      1.46,7
 30. Atte Lappalainen         Puijon Hiihtoseura           14.35,2      1.50,0
 31. Joakim Lindvall          IF Minken                    14.36,5      1.51,3
 32. Mikael Lammi             Karihaaran Visa              14.38,6      1.53,4
 33. Alexander Lehto          Ruotsi                       14.40,9      1.55,7
 34. Sakari Järvelä           Iin Urheilijat               14.41,0      1.55,8
 35. Siim Eilo                Eesti                        14.41,4      1.56,2
 36. Rimuydas Slaitus         Liettua                      14.49,9      2.04,7
 37. Turo Virkkala            Alatornion Pirkat            14.50,5      2.05,3
 38. Davis Lusa               Latvia                       14.59,9      2.14,7
 39. Ville Kuusisto           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      15.22,2      2.37,0
 40. Rauli Koskela            Reisjärven Pilke             15.25,0      2.39,8
 41. Joakim Björklind         Gamlakarleby IF              15.42,0      2.56,8
 42. Alexander Sundström      Ruotsi                       15.45,5      3.00,3

Sarjaluettelo


M 45v   5 km                                      S-Market;                           Petri Uusitalo  

 
  1. Kari Hiltunen            Rovaniemen Lappi             13.45,3
  2. Jarmo Luuri              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        14.01,5      0.16,2
  3. Ari Vertanen             Saarijärven Pullistus        14.03,3      0.18,0
  4. Ilpo Juopperi            Karihaaran Visa              14.31,4      0.46,1
  5. Juhani Hytönen           Alatornion Pirkat            14.36,2      0.50,9
  6. Sven-Erik Pajala         Ruotsi                       14.38,8      0.53,5
  7. Pentti Mäkinen           Kangasalan Kisa              15.41,4      1.56,1
  8. Jari Sinko               Lohtajan Veikot              15.46,4      2.01,1

Sarjaluettelo


M 55v   5 km                                      Piha Mäntyranta  

 
  1. Markku Jauhojärvi        Kaukosen Revontulet          15.18,6
  2. Kauko Paananen           Viitasaaren Viesti           15.29,9      0.11,3
  3. Harri Andersson          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      15.35,9      0.17,3
  4. Tuomo Turunen            Kuopion Hiihtäjät            15.36,6      0.18,0
  5. Heikki Hilden            Karihaaran Visa              15.39,1      0.20,5
  6. Kauko Meriläinen         Haukiputaan Heitto           16.34,4      1.15,8
  7. Pekka Kuivalainen        Kittilän Urheilijat          16.35,6      1.17,0
  8. Ilpo Åivo                Vetelin Urheilijat           18.08,6      2.50,0
  9. Oiva Lukkari             Alatornion Pirkat            22.13,0      6.54,4

Sarjaluettelo


N 20v   5 km                                       K-Extra Yliranta  

 
  1. Satu Annila              Kangasalan Kisa              14.14,7
  2. Anne Kyllönen            Kainuun Hiihtoseura          14.14,8      0.00,1
  3. Johanna Heinänen         Kuoreveden Kärki             14.52,2      0.37,5
  4. Krista Lähteenmäki       Ikaalisten Urheilijat        14.55,9      0.41,2
  5. Karolina Skoog           Ruotsi                       15.10,8      0.56,1
  6. Simona Saiminikatte      Liettua                      16.19,0      2.04,3
  7. Mari Salminen            Aavasaksan Urheilijat        16.52,1      2.37,4
  8. Anna Rautarae            Perniön Urheilijat           21.15,2      7.00,5

Sarjaluettelo


NYL   5 km                                         Ravintola Granni  

 
  1. Stephanie Santer         Italia                       13.40,6
  2. Marjo Loukkola           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     13.57,3      0.16,7
  3. Satu Pirttiniemi         Kuoreveden Kärki             13.57,5      0.16,9
  4. Irina Terentjeva         Liettua                      14.07,2      0.26,6
  5. Tatjana Mannima          Eesti                        14.09,8      0.29,2
  6. Silja Tarvonen           Kangasniemen Kalske          14.10,5      0.29,9
  7. Anne Mäkinen             Tarvasjoen Urheilijat        14.14,1      0.33,5
  8. Merja Runtti             Vesaisen Pojat               14.20,0      0.39,4
  9. Laura Ahervo             Lohjan Louhi                 14.31,9      0.51,3
 10. Klara Moravcova          Tsekki                       14.33,1      0.52,5
 11. Maija Hakala             Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura     14.34,9      0.54,3
 12. Lotta Puttonen           Joutsan Pommi                14.46,9      1.06,3
 13. Heini Hokkanen           Kangasniemen Kalske          14.58,6      1.18,0
 14. Johanna Riihivuori       Tampereen Pyrintö            14.59,5      1.18,9
 15. Kristiina Zotova         Eesti                        15.02,7      1.22,1
 16. Terttu Lappi             Kangasniemen Kalske          15.16,0      1.35,4
 17. Marjo Välimaa            Sotkamon Jymy                16.51,5      3.10,9
 18. Aukse Dervinyte          Liettua                      17.11,8      3.31,2

Sarjaluettelo


M 35v   10 km                                    ITR-Rakennus;                  Pellopuu Oy  

 
  1. Petteri Lepistö          Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         28.23,5
  2. Seppo Vinkanharju        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät          30.03,9      1.40,4
  3. Antti Härkönen           Alatornion Pirkat            30.29,3      2.05,8
  4. Hanno Priks              Eesti                        30.52,8      2.29,3
  5. Sakari Parttimaa         Paimion Urheilijat           30.53,6      2.30,1

Sarjaluettelo


M 20v   10 km                                    Lapin Peltinikkari  

 
  1. Ondrej Horyna            Tsekki                       25.02,8
  2. Martti Jylhä             Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     25.18,7      0.15,9
  3. Harri Suojärvi           Karihaaran Visa              25.40,5      0.37,7
  4. Otto Eerola              Kymin Koskenpojat            26.11,3      1.08,5
  5. Johannes Siponen         Vieremän Koitto              26.33,5      1.30,7
  6. Kaarel Pihu              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      26.39,8      1.37,0
  7. Ville Simola             Kymin Koskenpojat            26.54,8      1.52,0
  8. Ari Luusua               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      26.56,4      1.53,6
  9. Juuso Haataja            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        27.18,6      2.15,8
 10. Lari Lehtonen            Imatran Urheilijat           27.19,5      2.16,7
 11. Juho Heikkinen           Keravan Urheilijat           27.33,6      2.30,8
 12. Jan-Erik Sundqvist       Pargas IF                    27.37,2      2.34,4
 13. Sami Salo                Sotkamon Jymy                27.41,7      2.38,9
 14. Martin Norrgård          Pargas IF                    27.50,3      2.47,5
 15. Gatis Ganins             Latvia                       28.12,0      3.09,2
 16. Eero Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat         28.29,6      3.26,8
 17. Ville Hiltunen           Puijon Hiihtoseura           28.33,5      3.30,7
 18. Teemu Pihlaja            IF Länken                    28.34,8      3.32,0
 19. Harri Latvakoski         Ylivieskan Kuula             28.35,5      3.32,7
 20. Jonas Hamström           Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor      28.44,6      3.41,8
 21. Jukka Palo               Vihdin Viesti                28.48,1      3.45,3
 22. Jani Haapala             Keminsuun Kisa               28.57,0      3.54,2
 23. Erik Eklund              Keravan Urheilijat           29.08,1      4.05,3
 24. Mikko Kurkela            Rovaniemen Lappi             29.29,1      4.26,3
 25. Samuli Aspinen           Lahden Hiihtoseura           29.56,8      4.54,0
 26. Niko Havela              Pellon Ponsi                 30.43,7      5.40,9
 27. Miikka Kierivaara        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      31.14,5      6.11,7

Sarjaluettelo


MYL   10 km                                      Pellon Betoni Oy  

 
  1. Alexander Schwarz        Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     24.15,7
  2. Sami Jauhojärvi          Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     24.17,7      0.02,0
  3. Kusti Kittilä            Kalajoen Junkkarit           24.56,8      0.41,1
  4. Daniel Schwarz           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     25.02,1      0.46,4
  5. Joachim Gustafsson       Borgå Akilles                25.23,6      1.07,9
  6. Ilkka Junnila            Raision Kuula                25.34,7      1.19,0
  7. Robert Blomqvist         IF Minken                    25.36,4      1.20,7
  8. Ari Palolahti            Alatornion Pirkat            25.38,6      1.22,9
  9. Aleksej Novoselskin      Liettua                      25.42,3      1.26,6
 10. Kalle Hyvärinen          Noormarkun Nopsa             25.43,0      1.27,3
 11. Janne Mononen            Rekolan Raikas               25.46,5      1.30,8
 12. Johan Gustafsson         Borgå Akilles                25.59,1      1.43,4
 13. Markus Nilsson           IF Minken                    26.02,6      1.46,9
 14. Karri Hietamäki          Lapuan Virkiä                26.10,1      1.54,4
 15. Jukka Vanhapiha          Aavasaksan Urheilijat        26.34,5      2.18,8
 16. Mikko Koutaniemi         Lahden Hiihtoseura           26.36,9      2.21,2
 17. Mikko Ikonen             Pakilan Veto                 26.41,0      2.25,3
 18. Aki Pajunoja             Valkeakosken Haka            26.41,1      2.25,4
 19. Tuomas Takalo            Pyhäjärven Pohti             26.43,5      2.27,8
 20. Juho Harjula             Lapin Veikot                 26.45,2      2.29,5
 21. Teemu Paavola            Haapaveden Urheilijat        26.48,0      2.32,3
 22. Mantas Strolja           Liettua                      26.49,4      2.33,7
 23. Jonas Thor-Olsen         Tanska                       26.51,6      2.35,9
 24. Aigars Kalnups           Latvia                       27.01,0      2.45,3
 25. Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä      Haapaveden Urheilijat        27.07,9      2.52,2
 26. Teemu Kalliojärvi        Ristiinan Urheilijat         27.10,7      2.55,0
 27. Jari Joutsen             Joutsan Pommi                27.20,7      3.05,0
 28. Iiro Vilhunen            Keravan Urheilijat           27.22,2      3.06,5
 29. Keijo Mikluha            Keravan Urheilijat           27.25,0      3.09,3
 30. Kalle Lassila            Vetelin Urheilijat           27.38,9      3.23,2
 31. Heikki Köykkä            Lappeen Riento               27.56,6      3.40,9
 32. Vaclav Haman             Tsekki                       28.07,6      3.51,9
 33. Sandis Kemers            Latvia                       28.09,1      3.53,4
 34. Tomi Lauren              Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        31.27,1      7.11,4
 35. Danny Silva              Portugali                    33.29,8      9.14,1

Sarjaluettelo