Alatornion Pirkat                   Alatornion Kisat                
   04-14-2006  21:34:59               


                               M12   2km       
      1 (  24)  Jani Keto                 EvijU           6.24.9          .0
      2 (  11)  Simon Öberg               Ruotsi          6.25.3          .4
      3 (  23)  Jari Nikunlassi           KemijUrh        6.26.3         1.4
      4 (  17)  Andreas Veerpalu          Eesti           6.30.3         5.4
      5 (  22)  Juho Riipi                RaudKuohu       6.43.5        18.6
      6 (  15)  Joona Joensuu             KerUrh          6.50.5        25.6
      7 (   5)  Joonas Sarkkinen          OulsVas         6.54.0        29.1
      8 (  18)  Matias Hänninen           KemijUrh        7.02.2        37.3
      9 (  14)  Henri Annila              THS             7.13.6        48.7
     10 (  25)  Teemu Pöntinen            MikkHi          7.18.3        53.4
     11 (  27)  Marko Kemppainen          OulTaru         7.19.7        54.8
     12 (  28)  Miika Niskanen            AlPi            7.29.1      1.04.2
     13 (   9)  Mikko Karisaari           KarVi           7.33.4      1.08.5
     14 (  10)  Jussi Manninen            MäntsUrh        7.34.2      1.09.3
     15 (   6)  Toni Wik                  IK Falken       7.34.5      1.09.6
     16 (  16)  Olli Salmela              LaitVe          7.48.9      1.24.0
     17 (   8)  Nikke Tuhkanen            MikkHi          7.52.2      1.27.3
     18 (  29)  Aleksi Hirvonen           PHS             7.55.2      1.30.3
     19 (  13)  Panu Virkkala             AlPi            7.56.7      1.31.8
     20 (  26)  Kristian Niskanen         MaanMah         7.57.9      1.33.0
     21 (  12)  Teemu Tikka               ReisjPil        8.06.0      1.41.1
     22 (  19)  Visa Korhonen             WarkUrh         8.21.8      1.56.9
     23 (  20)  Jesse Sivonen             JämJä           9.40.9      3.16.0


                               N12   2km       
      1 (  58)  Julia Rask                PIF             6.29.0          .0
      2 (  60)  Jasmin Ojalainen          ImUrh           6.43.0        14.0
      3 (  46)  Essi Hannunkivi           KemsKi          6.46.3        17.3
      4 (  54)  Daniela Julin             IF Minken       6.47.0        18.0
      5 (  41)  Kristiina Haikara         PakVe           6.53.7        24.7
      6 (  38)  Amanda Ahvenlampi         PaimU           7.03.2        34.2
      7 (  50)  Miia Makkonen             SysmSisu        7.06.6        37.6
      8 (  44)  Annika Halonen            AlPi            7.10.1        41.1
      9 (  49)  Heli Haapala              KemsKi          7.18.0        49.0
     10 (  51)  Aliisa Salminen           LapVe           7.23.0        54.0
     11 (  55)  Anni Heinikoski           KarVi           7.23.8        54.8
     12 (  57)  Kaisa Sipinen             KouvHS          7.24.1        55.1
     13 (  43)  Jonna Juvani              AavKi           7.25.3        56.3
     14 (  35)  Marliisi Aasa             Eesti           7.27.0        58.0
     15 (  40)  Mira Ollikainen           MaanMah         7.37.2      1.08.2
     16 (  47)  Aino Keisanen             LehtmJy         7.43.2      1.14.2
     17 (  59)  Essi Uusipaasto           JämJä           7.50.0      1.21.0
     18 (  53)  Noora Holmström           Iurh            7.50.8      1.21.8
     19 (  56)  Suvi Minkkinen            JoutsanP        8.01.6      1.32.6
     20 (  48)  Sanni Uusi-Piuhari        YlöjUrh         8.02.8      1.33.8
     21 (  36)  Jessika Hinkka            IK Falken       8.12.1      1.43.1
     22 (  37)  Iita Niskanen             VieremäK        8.16.2      1.47.2
     23 (  52)  Janika Utriainen          KarVi           8.33.7      2.04.7
     24 (  45)  Hanna-Riikka Heikka       AavKi           8.35.7      2.06.7


                               M11   2km       
      1 (  71)  Waltteri Vinkanharju      HyvHi           6.48.2          .0
      2 (  70)  Pyry Rantalainen          HyvHS           6.58.0         9.8
      3 (  68)  Tuukka Ahopelto           SHS             7.08.4        20.2
      4 (  66)  Tobias Karlsson           Ruotsi          7.16.1        27.9
      5 (  73)  Tuukka Jussila            SieSi           7.25.0        36.8

      6 (  75)  Taneli Puustinen          WarkUrh         7.32.4        44.2
      7 (  67)  Aleksi Hiltunen           RoLa            7.33.3        45.1
      8 (  69)  Henry Kaisto              Iurh            7.48.4      1.00.2
      9 (  74)  Matti Vesterinen          RoLa            8.14.5      1.26.3


                               N11   2km       
      1 (  94)  Sofia Manninen            OH              7.00.5          .0
      2 (  86)  Jennina Ojala             JalJa           7.45.5        45.0
      3 (  92)  Jenny Renqvist            IF VOM          7.56.6        56.1
      4 (  91)  Juulianna Oja             PePo            8.00.4        59.9
      5 (  88)  Elina Hooli               PakVe           8.02.4      1.01.9
      6 (  87)  Vilma Meriö               HuhtH-2000      8.08.5      1.08.0
      7 (  89)  Hanna Kaisto              Iurh            8.11.5      1.11.0
      8 (  93)  Mira Haapalainen          MaanMah         8.12.4      1.11.9
      9 (  84)  Jonna Kariniemi           OH              8.14.1      1.13.6
     10 ( 102)  Jonna Rask                PIF             8.15.1      1.14.6
     11 (  95)  Roosa Hämäläinen          KV              8.28.0      1.27.5
     12 (  99)  Veera Lassheikki          AavKi           8.36.1      1.35.6
     13 ( 103)  Noora Määttä              RoLa            8.59.5      1.59.0
     14 (  98)  Iiris Salminen            KangKi          9.13.0      2.12.5
     15 (  83)  Siiri Itkonen             LapVe           9.22.0      2.21.5
     16 (  81)  Reetta Pirneskoski        KarVi           9.22.8      2.22.3
     17 (  96)  Vilma Vajanto             PHS             9.29.9      2.29.4
     18 (  85)  Mona Ylhäinen             LappeenrHi      9.31.5      2.31.0
     19 (  90)  Johanna Hand              Iurh            9.52.1      2.51.6
     20 ( 100)  Karoliina Virtanen        THS            11.16.3      4.15.8


                               M10   2km       
      1 ( 125)  Tuomas Keskimölö          OH              7.29.6          .0
      2 ( 121)  Ville Parkkila            KemsKi          7.42.9        13.3
      3 ( 112)  Juuso Kivilähde           PorinsH         7.44.0        14.4
      4 ( 113)  Lauri Lepistö             KouvHS          7.44.8        15.2
      5 ( 129)  Stepan Terentjev          Liettua         7.56.2        26.6
      6 ( 128)  Tuomas Hooli              PakVe           8.09.5        39.9
      7 ( 127)  Joonas Salminen           LapVe           8.12.4        42.8
      8 ( 124)  Ville Nikupeteri          KarVi           8.15.7        46.1
      9 ( 120)  Karri Hakala              YlistK-V        8.19.5        49.9
     10 ( 130)  Jesse Minkkinen           JoutsanP        8.21.6        52.0
     11 ( 122)  Aleksi Pulkkinen          KarVi           8.23.2        53.6
     12 ( 116)  Sami Roos                 MikkHi          8.29.0        59.4
     13 ( 108)  Jani Sarkkinen            OulsVas         8.36.5      1.06.9
     14 ( 117)  Jesse Piilonen            KortJ-V         8.42.2      1.12.6
     15 ( 114)  Joonas Kannosto           JämJä           8.42.9      1.13.3
     16 ( 118)  Juha Luuri                SHS             8.45.4      1.15.8
     17 ( 119)  Severi Valkamo            THS             8.46.1      1.16.5
     18 ( 132)  Reko Meriö                HuhtH-2000      8.53.8      1.24.2
     19 ( 126)  Väinö Pääkkölä            KarVi           9.28.6      1.58 1
     20 ( 110)  Aapo Mäntyvaara           PHS            10.00.9      2.31.3
     21 ( 111)  Tero Sivonen              JämJä          10.06.5      2.36.9
     22 ( 131)  Santeri Hirvonen          PHS            10.13.9      2.44.3


                               N10   2km       
      1 ( 137)  Anette Veerpalu           Eesti           7.19.2          .0
      2 ( 150)  Johanna Halonen           AlPi            7.20.5         1.3
      3 ( 139)  Netta Tuhkanen            MikkHi          7.23.6         4.4

      4 ( 156)  Jasmi Joensuu             KerUrh          7.37.6        18.4
      5 ( 141)  Emilia Kulhelm            KaipVire        7.51.9        32.7
      6 ( 154)  Esteri Hakamäki           JämJä           7.55.1        35.9
      7 ( 155)  Netta-Nana Mäkkylä        JämJä           7.57.5        38.3
      8 ( 149)  Nina Lehosmaa             KarVi           8.00.6        41.4
      9 ( 143)  Viivi Kuosmanen           MaanMah         8.01.1        41.9
     10 ( 142)  Essi Heikka               AavKi           8.04.1        44.9
     11 ( 138)  Anni Alakoski             ReisjPil        8.11.0        51.8
     12 ( 160)  Julia Hannunkivi          KemsKi          8.26.7      1.07.5
     13 ( 157)  Elina Virtanen            Iurh            8.48.4      1.29.2
     14 ( 153)  Taru-Tuulikki Riipi       RaudKuohu       8.51.9      1.32.7
     15 ( 159)  Veera Valta               MaanMah         9.04.2      1.45.0
     16 ( 144)  Josefiina Tiiro           Iurh            9.15.0      1.55.8
     17 ( 161)  Johanna Mattila           NurmonJ         9.33.2      2.14.0
     18 ( 148)  Jenna Minkkinen           JoutsanP        9.51.1      2.31.9
     19 ( 147)  Saija Virkkala            AlPi            9.53.7      2.34.5
     20 ( 145)  Roosa Mannila             NurmonJ         9.57.1      2.37.9
     21 ( 146)  Matilda Lammi             KarVi          10.15.6      2.56.4
     22 ( 151)  Katariina Virtanen        THS            10.46.2      3.27.0
     23 ( 140)  Marie Piuva               AlPi           11.15.5      3.56.3
     24 ( 158)  Jasmine Ewalds            BAk            12.14.0      4.54.8


                               N16   3km       
      1 ( 165)  Krista Lähteenmäki        IkUrh          10.15.1          .0
      2 ( 164)  Triin Ojaste              Eesti          10.20.8         5.7
      3 ( 178)  Anna Jolma                AlPi           10.31.2        16.1
      4 ( 171)  Jenni Tossavainen         NilsiänN       10.39.4        24.3
      5 ( 172)  Josefin Sandvik           IFBrahe        10.49.9        34.8
      6 ( 168)  Laura Joensuu             SalRe          11.11.4        56.3
      7 ( 166)  Fanny Pekkari             Ruotsi         11.17.1      1.02.0
      8 ( 173)  Laura Huhta               AavU           11.20.1      1.05.0
      9 ( 169)  Evgenija Kolga            Liettua        11.29.7      1.14.6
     10 ( 174)  Maaret Rantalainen        HyvHS          11.30.9      1.15.8
     11 ( 175)  Jaana Palo                VihdVie        11.39.9      1.24.8
     12 ( 167)  Emilia Nousiainen         KarVi          12.17.7      2.02.6
     13 ( 170)  Elina Ahola               AlPi           12.19.2      2.04.1
     14 ( 176)  Marika Paloniemi          SalRe          12.30.0      2.14.9
     15 ( 177)  Eeva Teivaala             YlöjUrh        12.49.0      2.33.9


                               N15   3km       
      1 ( 192)  Tanja Kauppinen           LepVi          10.28.7          .0
      2 ( 199)  Linda Lundberg            Ruotsi         10.33.0         4.3
      3 ( 184)  Emma Sjölander            Ruotsi         10.33.2         4.5
      4 ( 187)  Sanna Pulkkinen           KarVi          10.36.0         7.3
      5 ( 196)  Eija Hietaoja             KankU          10.46.0        17.3
      6 ( 195)  Emma Puustinen            WarkUrh        10.52.9        24.2
      7 ( 186)  Marjaana Pitkänen         PHS            10.57.4        28.7
      8 ( 194)  Jasmin Korhonen           WarkUrh        11.01.0        32.3
      9 ( 185)  Niina Virtanen            LHS            11.01.6        32.9
     10 ( 200)  Elina Itkonen             LapVe          11.13.5        44.8
     11 ( 197)  Mari Sorvali              JämJä          11.14.9        46.2
     12 ( 183)  Laura Iisakka             KemsKi         11.34.7      1.06.0
     13 ( 181)  Teela Tasa                Eesti          12.02.2      1.33.5
     14 ( 191)  Maria Tams                LappeenrHi     12.08.1      1.39.4
     15 ( 193)  Eveliina Rautiainen       RoLa           12.25.1      1.56.4
     16 ( 182)  Miimu Paavola             YlöjRyht       12.44.9      2.16.2

     17 ( 189)  Tuulia Salminen           LapVe          13.03.7      2.35.0
     18 ( 190)  Niina Irva                AavKi          13.56.4      3.27.7


                               M14   3km       
      1 ( 220)  Iivo Niskanen             VieremäK        9.32.1          .0
      2 ( 209)  Joona Männistö            OulHui         10.08.0        35.9
      3 ( 207)  Risto Uusivirta           HaapjKi        10.09.7        37.6
      4 ( 216)  Samuli Oinonen            VHS            10.11.9        39.8
      5 ( 213)  Marko Liiva               Eesti          10.29.6        57.5
      6 ( 219)  Toni Vesala               OH             10.31.1        59.0
      7 ( 206)  Robin Eriksson            IF Minken      10.33.7      1.01.6
      8 ( 205)  Olli Partanen             KarttU         10.40.2      1.08.1
      9 ( 215)  Janari Rajas              Eesti          10.40.9      1.08.8
     10 ( 217)  Karl Laasik               Eesti          10.45.4      1.13.3
     11 ( 218)  Niko Niskanen             AlPi           10.45.9      1.13.8
     12 ( 210)  Olli Tiiro                IiHS           10.47.6      1.15.5
     13 ( 214)  Tuomas Saviluoto          SievSisu       10.48.9      1.16.8
     14 ( 221)  Martin Bergström          Ruotsi         11.06.3      1.34.2
     15 ( 211)  Teemu Uusi-Piuhari        YlöjUrh        11.28.1      1.56.0
     16 ( 212)  Tommi Bergman             IisVi          11.36.9      2.04.8


                               N14   3km       
      1 ( 244)  Sanja Metsärinta          LamminSäk      11.26.6          .0
      2 ( 225)  Rita Nurmenrinta          JämJä          11.27.6         1.0
      3 ( 232)  Anni Keisanen             LehtmJy        11.31.5         4.9
      4 ( 231)  Peppi Pöntynen            KemsKi         11.32.2         5.6
      5 ( 235)  Maria Sundström           Ruotsi         11.33.6         7.0
      6 ( 238)  Niina Kukkonen            KouvHS         11.39.3        12.7
      7 ( 227)  Linda Härkönen            IiHS           11.44.3        17.7
      8 ( 246)  Mari Ylhäinen             LappeenrHi     11.46.1        19.5
      9 ( 241)  Suvi Jylhä                HalsTo         11.59.0        32.4
     10 ( 229)  Iida Rintala              NokUrh         12.03.1        36.5
     11 ( 233)  Jenni Kokkonen            AlPi           12.07.3        40.7
     12 ( 243)  Julia Rissanen            TampPy         12.11.2        44.6
     13 ( 226)  Meri-Maija Ollila         RuukKi         12.14.2        47.6
     14 ( 239)  Kaisa Ilonen              KangKi         12.16.1        49.5
     15 ( 240)  Siiri Sipinen             KouvHS         12.59.0      1.32.4
     16 ( 234)  Sanni Keisu               AlPi           13.05.9      1.39.3
     17 ( 230)  Tiia Helminen             THS            14.14.2      2.47.6
     18 ( 236)  Riina Kokkonen            VampU          14.29.2      3.02.6
     19 ( 224)  Heli Sven                 AlPi           14.47.2      3.20.6


                               M13   3km       
      1 ( 275)  Antti Ojansivu            YlöjRyht       10.26.5          .0
      2 ( 267)  Christoffer Lindvall      IF Minken      10.30.4         3.9
      3 ( 259)  Joonas Nikunlassi         KemijUrh       10.35.6         9.1
      4 ( 278)  Ville Tasala              KemsKi         10.58.3        31.8
      5 ( 254)  Samuli Jetsonen           KarttU         10.59.1        32.6
      6 ( 269)  Timo Keskimölö            OH             11.03.4        36.9
      7 ( 287)  Gunnar Kruus              Eesti          11.06.6        40.1
      8 ( 289)  Keit Rootsmaa             Eesti          11.09.7        43.2
      9 ( 283)  Oskari Valkamo            THS            11.14.9        48.4
     10 ( 263)  Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä     IF Länken      11.15.1        48.6
     11 ( 271)  Matias Tiiro              Iurh           11.21.2        54.7
     12 ( 288)  Severi Manninen           OH             11.21.6        55.1

     13 ( 273)  Olli Teivaala             YlöjUrh        11.26.0        59.5
     14 ( 282)  Timo Hietaoja             KankU          11.28.6      1.02.1
     15 ( 253)  Jani-Pekka Jussila        LestKiisto     11.43.2      1.16.7
     16 ( 256)  Santeri Uusitalo          PePo           11.45.3      1.18.8
     17 ( 252)  Joonas Jussila            Iurh           11.53.3      1.26.8
     18 ( 277)  Juho-Jaakko Kursula       LaukaanU       11.58.1      1.31.6
     19 ( 280)  Daniel Lindholm           JämJä          12.03.9      1.37.4
     20 ( 257)  Pauli Parkkila            KemsKi         12.16.0      1.49.5
     21 ( 255)  Topi Meriö                HuhtH-2000     12.19.7      1.53.2
     22 ( 286)  Juuso Lotta               LHS            12.36.0      2.09.5
     23 ( 265)  Veikko Rintala            NokUrh         12.37.4      2.10.9
     24 ( 274)  Eemeli Puustinen          WarkUrh        12.44.8      2.18.3
     25 ( 270)  Kimmo Kekkonen            PHS            12.50.9      2.24.4
     26 ( 284)  Juho Pitkänen             PHS            12.52.7      2.26.2
     27 ( 266)  Jyri-Pekka Ollila         RaudKuohu      13.03.7      2.37.2
     28 ( 251)  Ville Kolehmainen         SiKi           13.32.0      3.05.5
     29 ( 268)  Henri Hämäläinen          KV             13.37.4      3.10.9
     30 ( 262)  Jani Sauvolainen          KarVi          14.25.4      3.58.9
     31 ( 261)  Jon Ewalds                BAk            14.55.1      4.28.6
     32 ( 276)  Mikael Prest              KV             15.58.8      5.32.3


                               N13   3km       
      1 ( 305)  Anette Haukilahti         KemsKi         11.07.0          .0
      2 ( 308)  Sanna Martikkala          KemPy          11.19.0        12.0
      3 ( 298)  Johanna Ukkola            PHS            11.37.4        30.4
      4 ( 293)  Elisa Pitkänen            KemsKi         11.50.0        43.0
      5 ( 301)  Assi Alakoski             ReisjPil       11.51.9        44.9
      6 ( 300)  Tuulikki Mattila          NurmonJ        11.59.4        52.4
      7 ( 297)  Viivi Kolehmainen         IisVi          12.03.1        56.1
      8 ( 303)  Janica Niskala            ToholU         12.18.3      1.11.3
      9 ( 304)  Marianne Hietaoja         KankU          12.20.2      1.13.2
     10 ( 306)  Elli Niemi                PilkPilke      12.30.8      1.23.8
     11 ( 295)  Kaisu Uusipaasto          JämJä          12.52.7      1.45.7
     12 ( 292)  Kristine Lauri            Eesti          12.54.0      1.47.0
     13 ( 296)  Milka Pakarinen           KangKi         13.13.4      2.06.4
     14 ( 302)  Sara Lähteenmäki          IkUrh          13.15.5      2.08.5
     15 ( 307)  Essi Lotvonen             LaitVe         13.43.3      2.36.3
     16 ( 294)  Sanna Hokkanen            THS            14.49.6      3.42.6
     17 ( 299)  Tanja Vierikko            PePo           15.59.8      4.52.8


                               M16   5km       
      1 ( 325)  Jouni Komu                PyhjPoh        14.42.3          .0
      2 ( 320)  Rauno Avel                Eesti          15.18.1        35.8
      3 ( 335)  Sami Kokkonen             ReisjPil       15.21.5        39.2
      4 ( 336)  Morten Priks              Eesti          15.33.5        51.2
      5 ( 334)  Niila Syväjärvi           MT-V           15.33.6        51.3
      6 ( 315)  Lasse Härkönen            IiHS           15.35.7        53.4
      7 ( 318)  Erik Rantahakala          SysmSisu       15.42.6      1.00.3
      8 ( 328)  Atte Lappalainen          PHS            15.46.1      1.03.8
      9 ( 323)  Mikael Lammi              KarVi          15.48.0      1.05.7
     10 ( 312)  Isak Nordkvist            Ruotsi         15.48.3      1.06.0
     11 ( 313)  Joakim Lindvall           IF Minken      15.55.6      1.13.3
     12 ( 337)  Taneli Hylkilä            ReisjPil       16.05.4      1.23.1
     13 ( 314)  Jori Rantahakala          LHS            16.13.1      1.30.8
     14 ( 322)  Adrian Bergström          Ruotsi         16.19.3      1.37.0
     15 ( 332)  Joonas Riihelä            KangKi         16.19.8      1.37.5

     16 ( 331)  Teemu Salminen            AavU           16.42.7      2.00.4
     17 ( 326)  Lauri Mäkinen             KangKi         17.05.9      2.23.6
     18 ( 317)  Jan Ewalds                BAk            17.15.7      2.33.4
     19 ( 319)  Aleksander Sundström      Ruotsi         17.22.8      2.40.5
     20 ( 329)  Sampsa Lietonen           PHS            17.28.7      2.46.4
     21 ( 324)  Juuso Ollila              RaudKuohu      17.42.4      3.00.1
     22 ( 316)  Turo Virkkala             AlPi           18.39.4      3.57.1


                               M15   5km       
      1 ( 344)  Risto-Matti Hakola        KankU          14.47.6          .0
      2 ( 358)  Jesse Ukkola              PHS            15.07.1        19.5
      3 ( 349)  Vili Vajanto              PHS            15.42.2        54.6
      3 ( 359)  Viktor Lund Mikko         Ruotsi         15.42.2        54.6
      5 ( 348)  Hans Teearu               Eesti          15.51.6      1.04.0
      6 ( 346)  Tobias Julin              IF Minken      15.55.2      1.07.6
      7 ( 343)  Tapio Salo                MT-V           16.09.0      1.21.4
      8 ( 347)  Topias Tiainen            KangKi         16.32.0      1.44.4
      9 ( 354)  Kaur Löhmus               Eesti          16.38.8      1.51.2
     10 ( 356)  Mikko Muhonen             OulHui         16.56.6      2.09.0
     11 ( 341)  Santeri Valkamo           THS            17.02.5      2.14.9
     12 ( 350)  Tuukka Pöyhönen           PHS            17.14.0      2.26.4
     13 ( 357)  Jari Kolari               AlPi           17.23.0      2.35.4
     14 ( 345)  Jari Huhta                HU-46          17.38.7      2.51.1
     15 ( 360)  Andreas Nigol             Eesti          17.51.7      3.04.1
     16 ( 351)  Niko Rantalainen          HyvHS          18.16.9      3.29.3


                               M35   5km       
      1 ( 368)  Heikki Alakärppä          SoJy           13.38.2          .0
      2 ( 366)  Jari Nieminen             PadasjY        13.41.5         3.3
      3 ( 369)  Petteri Lepistö           KouvHS         13.50.7        12.5
      4 ( 371)  Seppo Vinkanharju         HyvHi          14.10.3        32.1
      5 ( 367)  Bo-Göran Lindvall         IF Minken      14.15.0        36.8
      6 ( 372)  Reijo Juntunen            IiHS           14.16.0        37.8
      7 ( 365)  Olli-Pekka Paavola        VesaiPoj       14.32.7        54.5
      8 ( 374)  Pekka Kukkula             IiHS           14.33.1        54.9
      9 ( 370)  Hanno Priks               Eesti          14.59.2      1.21.0
     10 ( 364)  Toivo Tasa                Eesti          15.07.8      1.29.6
     11 ( 373)  Jarmo Rantanen            JämJä          15.34.1      1.55.9


                               M45   5km       
      1 ( 379)  Veikko Hietaoja           KankU          14.02.9          .0
      2 ( 385)  Kari Hiltunen             RoLa           14.32.9        30.0
      3 ( 380)  Timo Vepsäläinen          OH             14.39.2        36.3
      4 ( 383)  Pekka Kuivalainen         KittUrh        15.04.4      1.01.5
      5 ( 382)  Jarmo Luuri               SHS            15.14.5      1.11.6
      6 ( 378)  Pertti Majala             AAhjo          15.31.7      1.28.8
      7 ( 387)  Thomas Ottosson           Ruotsi         15.33.3      1.30.4
      8 ( 386)  Alfred Joki               Ruotsi         15.58.8      1.55.9
      9 ( 381)  Esa Rantakeisu            AavU           16.54.4      2.51.5
     10 ( 388)  Pentti Mäkinen            KangKi         17.47.1      3.44.2


                               M55   5km       
      1 ( 394)  Jukka Vasenius            AAhjo          15.37.5          .0
      2 ( 393)  Harri Andersson           OH             17.15.8      1.38.3

      3 ( 392)  Oiva Lukkari              AlPi           22.31.5      6.54.0


                               N35   5km       
      1 ( 398)  Satu Auvinen              TampYr         15.15.0          .0
      2 ( 402)  Sari Virtanen             Yli-IinN       16.23.4      1.08.4
      3 ( 400)  Tarja Hand                Iurh           17.35.6      2.20.6
      4 ( 401)  Arja Lotvonen             LaitVe         17.50.5      2.35.5


                               N18   5km       
      1 ( 423)  Eliska Hajkova            Tsek           14.19.9          .0
      2 ( 416)  Kerttu Niskanen           VieremäK       15.03.2        43.3
      3 ( 424)  Satu Annila               KangKi         15.53.8      1.33.9
      4 ( 427)  Jennie Öberg              Ruotsi         16.13.9      1.54.0
      5 ( 426)  Kertu Saarepuu            Eesti          16.16.0      1.56.1
      6 ( 418)  Liis Kalda                Eesti          16.23.9      2.04.0
      7 ( 425)  Marika Kustavus           Eesti          16.29.8      2.09.9
      8 ( 411)  Marit Rjabov              Eesti          16.32.5      2.12.6
      9 ( 407)  Kaisu Ojansivu            YlöjRyht       16.38.6      2.18.7
     10 ( 415)  Simona Saiminikaite       Liettua        17.03.8      2.43.9
     11 ( 417)  Kaisi Udumäe              Eesti          17.11.6      2.51.7
     12 ( 413)  Milla Lotvonen            LaitVe         17.16.7      2.56.8
     13 ( 422)  Niina Mäki                AlPi           17.17.4      2.57.5
     14 ( 419)  Ruut Sariola              OHS            17.33.9      3.14.0
     15 ( 414)  Marjut Juntunen           IiHS           17.50.5      3.30.6
     16 ( 409)  Jenni Kemppainen          OulTaru        17.55.9      3.36.0
     17 ( 408)  Marjo Sipilä              AlPi           17.56.8      3.36.9
     18 ( 410)  Mari Salminen             AavU           18.07.7      3.47.8
     19 ( 429)  Johanna Hietaoja          KankU          18.40.4      4.20.5
     20 ( 428)  Piia Ailinpieti           AlPi           18.55.5      4.35.6
     21 ( 421)  Pirjo Korpela             KUra           19.23.3      5.03.4
     22 ( 420)  Vilja Välimäki            THS            21.22.2      7.02.3


                               N20   5km       
      1 ( 443)  Anne Kyllönen             KHS            14.29.8          .0
      2 ( 435)  Zuzana Rosslerova         Tsek           14.49.1        19.3
      3 ( 440)  Sona Tolarova             Tsek           14.57.3        27.5
      4 ( 439)  Chie Maruyama             Japani         15.30.8      1.01.0
      5 ( 436)  Noora Virtanen            LHS            15.41.2      1.11.4
      6 ( 433)  Yuki Kobayashi            Japani         16.12.6      1.42.8
      7 ( 444)  Heini Hokkanen            KangKals       16.18.6      1.48.8
      8 ( 445)  Miki Mruyama              Japani         16.20.7      1.50.9
      9 ( 437)  Susanna Mäkinen           KannKKiho      17.08.3      2.38.5
     10 ( 434)  Erika Utriainen           KarVi          17.09.5      2.39.7
     11 ( 432)  Elina Alapuranen          OulsVas        17.52.5      3.22.7


                               NYL   5km       
      1 ( 456)  Aino-Kaisa Saarinen       JoutsanP       13.40.6          .0
      2 ( 457)  Marjo Loukkola            Vuokatti       13.50.9        10.3
      3 ( 454)  Elina Hietamäki           TampPy         14.03.0        22.4
      4 ( 450)  Martina Chrastkova        Tsek           14.36.9        56.3
      5 ( 453)  Marjo Korander            VihdVie        14.37.2        56.6
      6 ( 449)  Eveliina Mäyrä            IisVi          14.41.0      1.00.4
      7 ( 451)  Maija Saarinen            JoutsanP       14.43.6      1.03.0
      8 ( 458)  Sigrid Aas                Norja          14.58.5      1.17.9

      9 ( 452)  Katarina Johansen         Slovakia       15.01.2      1.20.6
     10 ( 459)  Irina Terentjeva          Liettua        15.19.2      1.38.6
     11 ( 455)  Silja Tarvonen            KangKals       15.20.7      1.40.1
     12 ( 448)  Laura Rohtla              Eesti          15.41.2      2.00.6
     13 ( 446)  Kristina Zotova           Eesti          15.55.1      2.14.5
     14 ( 447)  Jaanika Kalev             Eesti          16.12.1      2.31.5


                               M18   10km      
      1 ( 469)  Harri Suojärvi            KarVi          27.16.5          .0
      2 ( 475)  Vladislav Razym           Tsek           27.55.9        39.4
      3 ( 480)  Eeri Vahtra               Eesti          28.38.2      1.21.7
      4 ( 473)  Jukka Palo                VihdVie        29.08.2      1.51.7
      5 ( 461)  Janne Stenbäck            LapVe          29.09.7      1.53.2
      6 ( 485)  Jakub Koran               Tsek           29.40.0      2.23.5
      7 ( 462)  Ari Luusua                RoLa           29.45.9      2.29.4
      8 ( 476)  Timo Juursalu             Eesti          30.07.9      2.51.4
      9 ( 492)  Tomas Hrabal              Tsek           30.14.0      2.57.5
     10 ( 482)  Michal Galandak           Tsek           30.14.8      2.58.3
     11 ( 477)  David Axmann              Tsek           30.20.9      3.04.4
     12 ( 488)  Ville Kaarakainen         VihdVie        30.27.7      3.11.2
     13 ( 491)  Ville-Petteri Saarela     KemsKi         30.28.6      3.12.1
     14 ( 478)  Michal Kautz              Tsek           30.32.0      3.15.5
     15 ( 472)  Matti Nevala              VihdVie        30.36.3      3.19.8
     16 ( 484)  Jani Haapala              KemsKi         31.00.4      3.43.9
     17 ( 467)  Andres Kollo              Eesti          31.18.0      4.01.5
     18 ( 493)  Risto Mägi                Eesti          31.19.3      4.02.8
     19 ( 463)  Juho Halonen              ReisjPil       31.32.3      4.15.8
     20 ( 470)  Sakari Järvelä            Iurh           31.36.1      4.19.6
     21 ( 481)  Mikael Norberg            StrömGIF       31.41.3      4.24.8
     22 ( 465)  Jussi Rautio              PePo           31.55.1      4.38.6
     23 ( 471)  Dmitri Reinmets           Eesti          32.04.7      4.48.2
     24 ( 486)  Andre Mets                Eesti          32.49.8      5.33.3
     25 ( 479)  Mikko Kurkela             RoLa           33.03.6      5.47.1
     26 ( 483)  Samuli Keisu              AlPi           34.04.8      6.48.3
     27 ( 489)  Modestas Vaiciulis        Liettua        34.25.8      7.09.3
     28 ( 487)  Joonas Lotta              LHS            34.33.3      7.16.8
     29 ( 466)  Rimvydas Slaitas          Liettua        34.33.7      7.17.2


                               M20   10km      
      1 ( 499)  Keishin Yoshida           Japani         26.39.2          .0
      2 ( 517)  Ales Razym                Tsek           27.38.3        59.1
      3 ( 513)  Martti Jylhä              SoJy           27.43.5      1.04.3
      4 ( 509)  Jan Rykr                  Tsek           28.07.8      1.28.6
      5 ( 518)  Kohei Shimizu             Japani         28.08.3      1.29.1
      6 ( 497)  Markus Ottoson            Ruotsi         28.19.7      1.40.5
      7 ( 515)  Jan Krska                 Tsek           28.22.5      1.43.3
      8 ( 500)  Novuhito Kashiwabara      Japani         28.31.2      1.52.0
      9 ( 511)  Ondrej Ooryna             Tsek           28.40.9      2.01.7
     10 ( 498)  Jonas Lindell             IF Länken      28.55.5      2.16.3
     11 ( 512)  Jukka Vanhapiha           AavU           28.58.4      2.19.2
     12 ( 521)  Iiro Vilhunen             KerUrh         29.07.8      2.28.6
     13 ( 507)  Keijo Priks               Eesti          29.14.1      2.34.9
     14 ( 504)  Eero Teivaala             YlöjUrh        29.32.7      2.53.5
     15 ( 505)  Teemu Kalliojärvi         RistU          29.37.7      2.58.5
     16 ( 510)  Jarkko Tossavainen        NilsiänN       29.50.9      3.11.7
     17 ( 496)  Mantas Pakula             Liettua        30.04.1      3.24.9

     18 ( 520)  Markus Pessa              AlPi           30.32.3      3.53.1
     19 ( 514)  Erik Eklund               KerUrh         30.32.4      3.53.2
     20 ( 501)  Teemu Pihlaja             IF Länken      30.34.9      3.55.7
     21 ( 516)  Mantas Strolia            Liettua        30.37.8      3.58.6
     22 ( 508)  Jonas Hamström            LovTor         30.46.5      4.07.3


                               MYL   10km      
      1 ( 535)  Ronald Bäckström          BAk            26.04.5          .0
      2 ( 559)  Kimmo Randelin            IisVi          26.21.9        17.4
      3 ( 557)  Aki Ijäs                  ViiVi          26.27.5        23.0
      4 ( 543)  Radek Sretr               Tsek           26.34.2        29.7
      5 ( 562)  Alexander Schwartz        Vuokatti       26.48.8        44.3
      6 ( 533)  Hannu Paaso               AlPi           26.51.3        46.8
      7 ( 531)  Pasi Hartikainen          HyvHi          27.02.7        58.2
      8 ( 563)  Daniel Schwartz           Vuokatti       27.09.5      1.05.0
      9 ( 561)  Sami Jauhojärvi           AlPi           27.20.7      1.16.2
     10 ( 556)  Petr Novak                Tsek           27.22.9      1.18.4
     11 ( 564)  Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä       HaU            27.29.6      1.25.1
     12 ( 558)  Ari Palolahti             AlPi           27.31.7      1.27.2
     13 ( 540)  Zbynek Valousek           Tsek           27.46.4      1.41.9
     14 ( 560)  Carl Swenson              USA            27.49.7      1.45.2
     15 ( 528)  Mikko Kemppainen          Vuokatti       27.50.9      1.46.4
     16 ( 548)  Johan Gustafsson          BAk            28.16.7      2.12.2
     17 ( 554)  Kusti Kittilä             KaJu           28.17.1      2.12.6
     18 ( 553)  Matti Kylmälä             AlPi           28.19.6      2.15.1
     19 ( 542)  Kalle Hyvärinen           NoormNop       28.49.6      2.45.1
     20 ( 539)  Mikko Rinta               VähäkV         28.50.4      2.45.9
     21 ( 538)  Markus Knutgård           Ruotsi         28.54.9      2.50.4
     22 ( 552)  Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori     TampPy         29.13.3      3.08.8
     23 ( 537)  Denis Kabanen             Venäjä         29.17.4      3.12.9
     24 ( 532)  Joachim Gustafsson        BAk            29.18.1      3.13.6
     25 ( 527)  Jani Simola               AnLi           29.36.1      3.31.6
     26 ( 551)  Hannu Teisala             NokUrh         29.51.9      3.47.4
     27 ( 530)  Ville Rantajärvi          AlPi           29.55.9      3.51.4
     28 ( 545)  Vsevolod Soloviev         Venäjä         30.00.0      3.55.5
     29 ( 534)  Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki    NoormNop       30.15.8      4.11.3
     30 ( 547)  Joni Lammi                VähäkV         31.07.6      5.03.1
     31 ( 544)  Mårten Häggman            IK Falken      32.15.8      6.11.3