Alatornion Pirkat 
FIS 68.  Alatornion Kisat tulokset
Tyyli vapaa

M12   2km: 
  1)  27496422 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta     KankU               4.49,7
  2)  29619430 Waltteri Vinkanharju    HyvHi               5.02,3
  3)  28257479 Pyry Rantalainen        HyvHS               5.18,7
  4)  26142942 Aleksi Hiltunen         RoLa                5.25,5
  5)  24571285 Roope Kiviniemi         OHS                 5.27,8
  6)  26965255 Teemu Risto             PHS                 5.30,0
  7)  27583762 Juho Ukkola             SiiHS               5.31,3
  8)  24212971 Matti Vesterinen        RoLa                5.41,3
  9)  27498271 Teemu Lantto            KemsKi              5.44,8
 10)           Strolia Taudvidas       Liettua             5.47,8
 11)           Jaunius Drusys          Liettua             5.48,0
 12)  21548897 Mikko Heikkala          AlPi                6.05,5
 13)  21369267 Robert Björklind        GIF                 6.10,8

N12   2km: 
  1)  27510447 Sofia Manninen          OH                  5.16,4
  2)  26567530 Maiju Luoto             IlUrh               5.20,5
  3)  29059155 Petra Virkkunen         MaanMah             5.29,6
  4)  29422601 Roosa Räsänen           MaanMah             5.30,8
  5)  29957163 Anniina Harju           KouvHS              5.34,6
  6)  27434882 Mira Haapalainen        MaanMah             5.42,0
  7)  27968769 Veera Lassheikki        AavKi               5.42,1
  8)  28499211 Sanni Vuorinen          JalJa               5.45,7
  9)  27526240 Juulianna Oja           PePo                5.47,1
 10)  29714128 Katariina Käkisalo      PaltU               5.49,5
 11)  27513240 Noora Määttä            RoLa                5.50,1
 12)  27537404 Reetta Pirneskoski      KarVi               5.53,1
 13)  24185998 Jenny Renqvist          IF VOM              5.58,0
 14)  24165073 Jennina Ojala           JalJa               5.58,9
 15)  27547630 Jonna Rask              PIF                 6.02,2
 16)  27112256 Karoliina Viippola      AavKi               6.16,2
 17)  28661227 Roosa Hämäläinen        KV                  6.19,3
 18)  29984042 Henni Jukkola           AlPi                6.21,1
 19)  25733310 Kaisa Ylä-Mäihäniemi    KuorvKä             6.21,7
 20)  27466698 Suvi Karjalainen        AavKi               6.22,8
 21)  27480522 Anna Kylmä              KemsKi              6.24,1

M11   2km: 
  1)  29021028 Lauri Lepistö         KouvHS              5.22,5
  2)  27529548 Ville Parkkila          KemsKi              5.30,1
  3)  28566966 Karri Hakala            YlistK-V            5.33,9
  4)  27426528 Max Enbuske             KemsKi              5.34,4
  5)  29560903 Aleksi Husso            MaanMah             5.37,1
  6)           Stepan Terentjev        Liettua             5.37,9
  7)  24202842 Sami Roos               MikkHi              5.38,3
  8)  27466944 Juuso Kivilähde         PorinsH             5.38,7
  9)  27519590 Tuomas Nurkkala         AlVi                5.56,4
 10)  28948380 Jonne Maunu             KarVi               5.59,0
 11)  22954833 Lauri Pyhäjärvi         OH                  5.59,2
 12)  29384532 Aleksi Pulkkinen        KarVi               5.59,9
 13)  27983304 Arsi Hintala            TampYr              6.02,8
 14)  28958422 Jani Sarkkinen          OulsVas             6.05,4
 15)  27489691 Juha Luuri              SHS                 6.14,0
 16)  30117167 Lauri Hyöki             ValkHa              6.14,3
 17)  28999070 Jesse Piilonen          KortJ-V             6.16,8
 18)  31975272 Henri Korpi             AavU                6.28,1
 19)  27583898 Ville Uusimäki          AavKi               6.34,2
 20)  27968772 Lauri Lassheikki        AavKi               6.40,8
 21)  28764881 Jaakko Pelttari         AlPi                6.46,4

N11   2km: 
  1)  29446975 Netta Tuhkanen          MikkHi              5.28,2
  2)  28897392 Jasmi Joensuu           KerUrh              5.28,8
  3)  28661450 Viivi Kuosmanen         MaanMah             5.41,0
  4)           Anette Veerpalu         Eesti               5.41,9
  5)  27432790 Johanna Halonen         AlPi                5.48,7
  6)  27531947 Anne Pitkänen           PunklKu             5.50,9
  7)  29436516 Emilia Kulhelm          KaipVire            5.53,4
  8)  27416499 Ida-Maria Ankkuri       SHS                 6.08,3
  9)  28950161 Vilma Kukkonen          OHS                 6.11,1
 10)  27431092 Julia Hannunkivi        KemsKi              6.14,2
 11)  31018061 Aija Söyrinki           Iurh                6.24,0
 12)  27587726 Saija Virkkala          AlPi                7.00,7
 13)  25051335 Marie Piuva             AlPi                7.10,2
 14)  27648089 Anniina Saarela         AavKi               7.29,2

M10   2km: 
  1)  24183877 Mikko Rahkola           OH                  5.39,2
  2)  29614163 Väinö Pääkkölä          KarVi               5.53,3
  3)  30134124 Juho Neuvonen           MikkHi              5.56,6
  4)  30128745 Johannes Tuominen       PaimU               5.58,2
  5)  27561603 Joonas Salminen         LapVe               6.07,3
  6)  30037218 Niko Holmström          IiHS                6.09,2
  7)  29384574 Oskari Heinikoski       KarVi               6.13,9
  8)  30128376 Aleksi Parttimaa        PaimU               6.24,4
  9)  28522405 Mikko Pitkänen          PHS                 6.31,6
 10)  28539333 Tuomas Pyhäjärvi        OH                  6.32,0
 11)  30142200 Santeri Pirneskoski     KarVi               6.36,6
 12)  22659471 Aapo Mäntyvaara         PHS                 6.39,3
 13)  32115536 Elmer Kääntä            AlVi                6.41,3
 14)  28897279 Tuomas Säteri           KerUrh              6.41,4
 15)  29721917 Tuukka Pikkarainen      KarVi               6.45,0
 16)  27583283 Aki Uusimäki            AavKi               6.46,5
 17)  30117141 Sakari Hyöki            ValkHa              7.01,0
 18)  30756489 Patrik Wik              IK Falken           7.06,2
 19)  28970691 Aatu Vajanto            PHS                 7.35,4
 20)  31831798 Erkki Pelttari          AlPi                7.46,1

N10   2km: 
  1)  27430381 Essi Heikka             AavKi               5.39,6
  2)  27419726 Anni Alakoski           ReisjPil            6.04,4
  3)  27506189 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä      JämJä               6.06,0
  4)  30028670 Ella Rahkola            OH                  6.13,2
  5)  29665196 Laura Setälä            NoormNop            6.21,7
  6)  29384587 Matilda Lammi           KarVi               6.38,3
  7)  31066932 Iida Lappalainen        Iurh                6.40,3
  8)  29667631 Marena Jääskö         AavU                6.42,4
  9)  31013299 Oona Virkkunen          MaanMah             6.45,8
 10)  26467711 Jasmin Kiiski           LaitJyske           6.47,4
 11)  29989885 Jonna Niskanen          AlPi                6.47,9
 12)  28903448 Susanna Ojala           JalJa               6.50,4
 13)  29989597 Janika Niskanen         AlPi                6.50,7
 14)  28636524 Kristiina Käkisalo      PaltU               6.52,5
 15)  29388295 Laura Kukkonen          OHS                 7.03,7
 16)  31088703 Vilma Härkönen          AlPi                7.11,1
 17)  27549832 Erika Reijonen          OH                  7.15,8
 18)  30966570 Henna Pulkkinen         KarVi               7.27,9
 19)  31305583 Elina Peura             TervTe              7.28,5
 20)  32095436 Anni Kuusela            KemsKi              7.47,7
 21)  27427051 Jasmine Ewalds          BAk                 8.03,4
 22)  32115552 Emilja Kääntä           AlVi                8.29,6

N16   3km: 
  1)  26262767 Tanja Kauppinen         LepVi               8.36,9
  2)  23124060 Iina Räty               IlUrh               8.56,6
  3)  27530951 Marjaana Pitkänen       PHS                 9.02,5
  4)  22803780 Eeva Palosaari          OHS                 9.18,4
  5)           Emma Sjölander          Ruotsi              9.21,7
  6)  22936440 Sanna Pulkkinen         KarVi               9.31,5
  7)  26794471 Riikka Varjus           TamRy               9.33,5
  8)           Emma Wennebjörk         Ruotsi              9.38,2
  9)  27451438 Laura Iisakka           KemsKi              9.38,4
 10)  26574387 Riikka Makkonen         NurmSepot           9.38,6
 11)  25544826 Jutta Salmela           LaitVe             10.10,6
 12)  27508022 Katri Mikander          LepVi              10.11,7
 13)  26032638 Niina Irva              AavKi              10.12,0
 14)  29063154 Alexandra Källman       IK Falken          10.33,1
 15)  29020087 Heta Tarvaala           SysmSisu           10.36,3
 16)           Karoline Waldnerova     Tsek               10.39,2
 17)  26289481 Marika Joensuu          JämJä              10.43,0
 18)  27443666 Eija Hietaoja           KankU              10.50,4
 19)  32129195 Tiia Torvinen           AlPi               11.37,9

N15   3km: 
  1)           Maria Sundström         Ruotsi              9.18,4
  2)  21968972 Anni Keisanen           LehtmJy             9.29,4
  3)  26512174 Janette Mäki            KarinKu             9.30,6
  4)  21727812 Linda Härkönen          IiHS                9.33,2
  5)  25737769 Tanja Ylisiurua         IiHS                9.37,1
  6)  25732382 Laura Ylä-Mäihäniemi    KuorvKä             9.38,5
  7)  27481615 Jenni Kokkonen          AlPi                9.41,7
  8)  22740717 Rita Nurmenrinta        JämJä               9.45,5
  9)  26014863 Reeta Hukka             KiteUrh             9.50,4
 10)  26935557 Iida Töyrylä            KouvHS             10.05,0
 11)  27441558 Marika Hyvärinen        KemsKi             10.08,1
 12)  21834381 Suvi Jylhä              HalsTo             10.08,8
 13)  27481181 Niina Kukkonen          KouvHS             10.09,8
 14)  27459773 Sanni Keisu             AlPi               10.19,8
 15)  26766412 Sini Pyy                OH                 10.20,8
 16)  27450963 Kaisa Ilonen            KangKi             10.27,1
 17)  27562288 Siiri Sipinen           KouvHS             10.28,8
 18)  27434293 Tiia Helminen           THS                11.20,9

M14   3km: 
  1)  27525209 Antti Ojansivu          YlöjRyht            8.36,9
  2)  27575013 Ville Tasala            KemsKi              8.46,2
  3)  24908450 Joonas Nikunlassi       KemijUrh            8.47,2
  4)  30246290 Aleksi Marjoniemi       HaapjKi             8.50,4
  5)  30228360 Miko Flinkman           HyvHi               9.03,7
  6)  24191843 Matti Keskitalo         HaapjKi             9.04,0
  7)  21825963 Joonas Jussila          Iurh                9.07,9
  8)  22511360 Severi Manninen         OH                  9.08,0
  9)  28929862 Kimmo Kekkonen          PHS                 9.08,1
 10)  22634454 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä   IF Länken           9.14,4
 11)  22254287 Niklas Laeste           KanKi               9.15,6
 12)  26508638 Christoffer Lindvall    IF Minken           9.19,3
 13)  26015325 Jussi Havela            PePo                9.20,2
 14)  23382093 Toni Söyrinki           Iurh                9.32,2
 15)  27584363 Santeri Uusitalo        PePo                9.32,9
 16)  29458413 Juho-Jaakko Kursula     LaukaanU            9.33,4
 17)  21613683 Timo Hietaoja           KankU               9.42,0
 18)  27443828 Joel Hyyppä             VimpeliHS           9.48,6
 19)           Mindaugas Bakula        Liettua             9.49,9
 20)  24196547 Jonatan Sandvik         IFBrahe             9.50,7
 21)  22907550 Juho Pitkänen           PHS                 9.51,0
 22)  22809564 Pauli Parkkila          KemsKi              9.51,8
 23)  29349399 Ville Kolehmainen       SiKi               10.10,1
 24)  23999379 Henrik Hämäläinen       KV                 10.10,7
 25)  27505672 Radek Matula            OH                 10.13,8
 26)  22047931 Mikko Koistinen         PHS                10.14,7
 27)  29628476 Jussi Kanervo           AlPi               10.19,9
 28)  27426227 Jon Ewalds              BAk                10.46,6
 29)  24220303 Jani Sauvolainen        KarVi              11.07,1
 30)  29989762 Mikael Prest            KV                 11.36,3

N14   3km: 
  1)  25994447 Anette Haukilahti       KemsKi              8.54,3
  2)  26610924 Sanna Martikkala        KemPy               9.02,4
  3)  27583717 Johanna Ukkola          SiiHS               9.16,2
  4)  24226145 Elisa Pitkänen          KemsKi              9.23,0
  5)           Lucie Charvatova        Tsek                9.31,5
  6)  30217041 Janica Niskala          ToholU              9.48,3
  7)           Ingrita Ardisauskaite   Liettua             9.49,8
  8)  26636500 Essi Lotvonen           LaitVe              9.54,4
  9)  24119359 Alisa Pyrrö           OulsVas             9.55,2
 10)  24154068 Assi Alakoski           ReisjPil            9.55,7
 11)  27022799 Milka Pakarinen         KangKi              9.56,9
 12)  24219327 Noora Pääkkölä          KarVi              10.35,0
 13)  27520314 Elli Niemi              PilkPilke          10.48,4
 14)  31160278 Tanja Vierikko          PePo               11.14,1
 15)  22214159 Aino Kylmä              KemsKi             11.51,7

M13   3km: 
  1)  27584350 Juuso Ukkola            SiiHS               9.05,9
  2)           Andreas Veerpalu        Eesti               9.07,6
  3)  25132283 Juho Riipi              RaudKuohu           9.19,7
  4)  24183709 Tuomas Olli             OH                  9.19,9
  5)  27596018 Toni Wik                IK Falken           9.22,9
  6)           Simon ™berg             Ruotsi              9.27,9
  7)  28917078 Jani Keto               EvijU               9.28,0
  8)  22971722 Teemu Pöntinen          MikkHi              9.29,8
  9)           Maxim Murashkin         Ruotsi              9.34,0
 10)  25666254 Joonas Sarkkinen        OulsVas             9.37,5
 11)  28494847 Janne Martikainen       HaU                 9.38,1
 12)  22907408 Jouni Pitkänen          PHS                 9.41,6
 13)  26477921 Petteri Kauppila        TeuRi               9.42,9
 14)  24347422 Jarkko Harjula          LapVe               9.57,4
 15)  29061952 Ville Säteri            KerUrh              9.58,5
 16)  21976731 Marko Kemppainen        OulTaru            10.05,5
 17)  27169924 Lauri Palvaila          SysmSisu           10.05,6
 18)  28897282 Joona Joensuu           KerUrh             10.09,0
 19)  27532519 Jukka Pahajoki          HuhtH-2000         10.09,8
 20)  29407040 Mikko Karisaari         KarVi              10.20,3
 21)  27105250 Jyri Töyrylä            KouvHS             10.30,2
 22)  27590726 Panu Virkkala           AlPi               10.39,7
 23)  27164550 Olli Salmela            LaitVe             10.41,7
 24)  27511035 Jussi Manninen          MäntsUrh           10.49,9
 25)  27517851 Miika Niskanen          AlPi               10.52,8
 26)  22716547 Kristian Niskanen       MaanMah            10.55,9
 27)  22954804 Juho Pyhäjärvi          OH                 10.57,6
 28)  25598186 Lauri Saarela           AavKi              11.13,4
 29)  22707488 Ville Nikka             RoLa               11.17,6
 30)  27598100 Paavo ivo              VetUrh             11.18,6
 31)  28920793 Mikko Tarvaala          SysmSisu           11.49,1

N13   3km: 
  1)  27544950 Julia Rask              PIF                 9.10,4
  2)  30250927 Janina Järvelä          PaltU               9.45,9
  3)  28949457 Jasmin Ojalainen        ImUrh               9.47,4
  4)  26710963 Miia Makkonen           SysmSisu            9.51,8
  5)  27444270 Essi Hannunkivi         KemsKi              9.53,8
  6)  27566491 Kaisa Sipinen           KouvHS              9.55,3
  7)  27562356 Aliisa Salminen         LapVe              10.03,6
  8)  26181039 Jutta Heikkinen         LiekHS             10.04,7
  9)  27440290 Annika Halonen          AlPi               10.07,1
 10)  27442162 Anni Heinikoski         KarVi              10.11,5
 11)  25985760 Heli Haapala            KemsKi             10.13,4
 11)  26181026 Hertta Heikkinen        LiekHS             10.13,4
 13)  27457348 Jonna Juvani            AavKi              10.18,0
 14)  25330519 Jutta Vaaraniemi        AavKi              10.23,2
 15)  24384074 Hanna-Riikka Heikka     AavKi              10.27,5
 16)  24157094 Iina Lauren             OulsVas            10.30,5
 17)  29401949 Aino Keisanen           LehtmJy            10.35,3
 17)  28798475 Sanna Krekula           KangKi             10.35,3
 19)           Evelina Klimaite        Liettua            10.35,4
 20)  24915375 Mia Niska               AavKi              10.35,8
 21)  27437685 Noora Holmström         IiHS               10.38,6
 22)  27437193 Jessica Hinkka          IK Falken          10.40,9
 23)  27087145 Mira Ollikainen         MaanMah            10.43,0
 24)           Kotryna Vapsvaite       Liettua            11.04,3
 25)           Samanta Kolosovaite     Liettua            11.06,4
 26)  27506448 Suvi Minkkinen          JoutsanP           11.11,7
 27)  29667628 Noora Jääskö          AavU               11.14,8
 28)  23893964 Liisa Heikkilä          RajamKe            11.17,1
 29)  25651379 Hanna Eerola            Kymin KP           11.33,1
 30)  24165581 Laura Setälä            NoormNop           11.39,5
 31)  27504314 Ira Matkaselkä          OulHui             12.26,1
 32)  28993335 Aura Pitkänen           PHS                13.14,5

M16   5km: 
  1)  27583830 Jesse Ukkola            SiiHS              12.23,4
  2)           Hans Teearu             Eesti              12.34,1
  3)  27557633 Markus Sinijärvi        PirHi              12.34,3
  4)           Jan Hasek               Tsek               12.43,8
  5)  23563210 Vili Vajanto            PHS                12.46,6
  6)  21663264 Jari Huhta              HU-46              12.47,3
  7)           Ronalds Vovers          Latvia             12.49,6
  8)           Kaur Löhnus             Eesti              12.51,2
  9)  27586471 Esa Vilhunen            KerUrh             12.56,8
 10)  27555402 Tapio Salo              MT-V               13.04,5
 11)           Nils Ola Labba          Ruotsi             13.04,9
 12)           Nauris Bikernieks       Latvia             13.05,6
 13)  28257466 Niko Rantalainen        HyvHS              13.10,7
 14)           Fredrik Pajala          Ruotsi             13.23,3
 15)  23414000 Ville-Matti Tarvonen    KangKals           13.44,9
 16)  27536816 Tuukka Pöyhönen         PHS                13.48,8
 17)  25905122 Eero-Pekka Auvinen      OrimJy             13.57,5

M15   5km: 
  1)           Sven Anton              Eesti              12.23,9
  2)  27555745 Tuomas Saviluoto        ToholU             12.25,7
  3)           Rinalds Kostzukovs      Latvia             12.26,9
  4)  27510104 Joona Männistö        OulHui             12.30,0
  5)  23546347 Risto Uusivirta         HaapjKi            12.31,0
  6)           Martins Indriksons      Latvia             12.40,1
  7)  24443151 Jere Harjula            LapVe              12.46,7
  8)           Marko Liiva             Eesti              12.56,1
  9)           Janari Rajas            Eesti              13.01,5
 10)  21410598 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken          13.06,0
 11)           Sander Eilo             Eesti              13.10,1
 12)  28012481 Jesse Maunu             KarVi              13.18,1
 13)  27521821 Niko Niskanen           AlPi               13.21,1
 14)  21916238 Johannes Karhu          SHS                13.23,4
 15)           Karl Laasik             Eesti              13.42,2
 16)           Siim Karukäpp           Eesti              13.45,8
 17)  24122980 Andre Engström          IF VOM             13.48,2
 18)  25339484 Juuso Vaaraniemi        AavKi              14.07,1
 19)           Risto Körgnurm          Eesti              14.08,2
 20)  27480069 Topias Kukkonen         OHS                14.10,0
 21)           Tadas Gilys             Liettua            14.31,9
 22)  27413324 Rami Karjalainen        AavKi              14.46,8

M45   5km: 
  1)  27601110 Kari Hiltunen           RoLa               12.30,5
  2)  27489688 Jarmo Luuri             SHS                12.40,2
  3)  21697081 Juhani Hytönen          AlPi               12.46,9
  4)  27535710 Tapani Pesonen          KemsKi             13.08,7
  5)  27453119 Ilpo Juopperi           KarVi              13.25,1
  6)           Sven-Erik Pajala        Ruotsi             13.40,6
  7)  26032023 Jouni Halonen           SieSi              13.52,9
  8)  30272756 Pentti Mäkinen          KangKi             13.56,8
  9)  23278547 Jari Sinko              LohtVei            13.58,9
 10)  27578340 Jouko Torkell           KemsKi             15.43,8

M55   5km: 
  1)  27527605 Kauko Paananen          ViitsVie           13.52,0
  2)  28958749 Tuomo Turunen           KuopHi             13.52,3
  3)  27433906 Heikki Hilden           KarVi              13.55,7
  4)  27419072 Harri Andersson         OH                 14.18,5
  5)  27476604 Pekka Kuivalainen       KittUrh            14.24,6
  6)  27443404 Esko Hyyppä             VimpeliHS          14.38,3
  7)           Ilpo ivo               VetUrh             15.34,9
  8)  28018906 Oiva Lukkari            AlPi               18.28,7

N35   5km: 
  1)  27543809 Eija Ristanen           SaaPu              13.51,5
  2)  27439340 Anne Hyytiäinen         SaaPu              13.56,4
  3)  27459168 Kati Kuivalainen        KittUrh            15.04,8
  4)  29395013 Airi Turunen            KuopHi             16.45,0

N18   5km: 
  1)           Triin Ojaste            Eesti              13.25,7
  2)  26619909 Sanna Markkanen         LepVi              13.25,8
  3)           Jennie ™berg            Ruotsi             13.31,0
  4)  21807457 Anna Jolma              AlPi               13.36,5
  5)           Kaidi Utras             Eesti              13.46,0
  6)           Josefin Halvarsson      Ruotsi             13.52,4
  7)  29973040 Milla Saarinen          SHS                13.52,5
  8)  25631331 Josefin Sandvik         IFBrahe            13.56,4
  9)           Heidi Raju              Eesti              14.01,0
 10)  26050827 Tiia Hyrkäs             AavU               14.05,7
 11)           Fanni Pekkari           Ruotsi             14.07,7
 12)           Jevgeniya Kolga         Liettua            14.08,1
 13)  27440232 Veera-Maria Hintala     TampYr             14.24,9
 14)  23826889 Maaret Rantalainen      HyvHS              14.25,1
 15)           Jenny Lakobsson         Ruotsi             14.34,8
 16)           Arta Skerebele          Latvia             14.53,0
 17)  27601026 Emilia Nousiainen       KarVi              14.54,1
 18)  24250519 Elina Ahola             AlPi               14.55,7
 19)  27222638 Elisa Pelttari          PePo               15.05,8
 20)  24876456 Niina Mäki              AlPi               15.06,6
 21)  27525982 Kaisu Ojansivu          YlöjRyht           15.07,7
 22)  22447667 Milla Lotvonen          LaitVe             15.14,7
 23)           Mairi Kants             Eesti              15.22,1
 24)  27035278 Jaana Palo              VihdVie            15.53,5
 25)  25390711 Vilja Välimäki          THS                16.14,2
 26)  26238720 Marjut Juntunen         IiHS               16.58,7

N20   5km: 
  1)  27481482 Anne Kyllönen           KHS                12.54,6
  2)  25921229 Satu Annila             KangKi             12.57,3
  3)           Krista Lähteenmäki      IkUrh              13.09,0
  4)           Karolina Skoog          Ruotsi             13.34,0
  5)  27445363 Johanna Heinänen        KuorvKä            13.38,3
  6)  27554526 Ruut Sariola            OHS                14.50,6
  7)           Simone Saiminikaite     Liettua            14.59,8
  8)  27243594 Mari Salminen           AavU               15.15,9
  9)  27479850 Jenni Kemppainen        OulTaru            15.34,8

NYL   5km: 
  1)  27490596 Riitta-Liisa Roponen    JoutsanP           11.36,1
  2)           Marjo Loukkola          Vuokatti           12.07,5
  3)           Stephanie Santer        Italia             12.10,9
  4)           Irina Terentjeva        Liettua            12.22,2
  5)  27445415 Maija Hakala            HämlHS             12.32,7
  6)           Tatjana Mannima         Eesti              12.35,7
  7)           Klara Moravcova         Tsek               12.39,6
  8)  27506383 Anne Mäkinen            TarvasjU           12.42,6
  9)  26848204 Satu Pirttiniemi        KuorvKä            12.52,1
 10)  27532917 Lotta Puttonen          JoutsanP           12.56,1
 11)  26762131 Silja Tarvonen          KangKals           12.58,4
 12)  25897654 Laura Ahervo            LohLou             12.59,5
 13)  27548121 Merja Runtti            VesaiPoj           13.00,1
 14)  25729104 Terhi Ylisiurua         VesaiPoj           13.05,1
 15)  26753069 Johanna Riihivuori      TampPy             13.05,3
 16)  26504519 Terttu Lappi            KangKals           13.23,5
 17)           Kristiina Zotova        Eesti              13.27,2
 18)  27590069 Marjo Välimaa           SoJy               14.53,6
 19)           Aukse Dervinyte         Liettua            15.26,7

M35   10km: 
  1)  27436877 Juha Harju              SalSa              24.21,2
  2)  27491731 Petteri Lepistö       KouvHS             26.01,0
  3)  27455120 Reijo Juntunen          IiHS               26.31,4
  4)  30167405 Seppo Vinkanharju       HyvHi              26.57,3
  5)  27431717 Antti Härkönen          AlPi               27.25,0
  6)  30821741 Sakari Parttimaa        PaimU              27.50,2
  7)           Hanno Priks             Eesti              27.54,0

M18   10km: 
  1)  26032269 Aleksi Harjula          LapVe              24.34,4
  2)  23322037 Janne Stenbäck          LapVe              24.44,1
  3)  27557727 Ville-Petteri Saarela   KemsKi             25.17,6
  4)           Peter Janeck            Tsek               25.17,9
  5)           Morten Priks            Eesti              25.18,1
  6)           Joakim Lehto            Ruotsi             25.25,8
  7)  21691388 Taneli Hylkilä          ReisjPil           25.29,3
  8)  25590553 Niila Syväjärvi         MT-V               25.31,7
  9)           Ronalds Puzulis         Latvia             25.33,8
 10)  21727773 Lasse Härkönen          IiHS               25.39,6
 11)           Henri Ruul              Eesti              25.43,4
 12)  26265418 Jouni Komu              PyhjPoh            25.43,8
 12)           Daniel Halvarsson       Ruotsi             25.43,8
 14)           Rauno Avel              Eesti              25.51,1
 15)  26584021 Sami Leskinen           PHS                25.59,5
 16)  23222632 Eero-Matias Saviluoto   NivUrh             26.00,1
 17)           Timo Tigane             Eesti              26.42,1
 18)           Vjatseslav Murov        Eesti              26.46,7
 19)  26951913 Teemu Salminen          AavU               26.52,6
 20)           Arvis Leipins           Latvia             27.05,4
 21)  27493205 Sampsa Lietonen         PHS                27.07,2
 22)  27475171 Joonas Kukkonen         OHS                27.08,1
 23)           Siim Eilo               Eesti              27.43,5
 24)           Davis Lusa              Latvia             27.44,2
 25)  21794670 Henrik Jokela           KemsKi             27.58,2
 26)  27557808 Olli Santapukki         HyvHS              28.04,1
 27)  23859432 Lauri Mäkinen           KangKi             28.16,1
 28)           Tomas Braziulis         Liettua            28.33,6
 29)  27492439 Atte Lappalainen        PHS                28.42,3
 30)  27438516 Ville Huotari           RoLa               28.45,6
 31)           Rimvydas Slaitas        Liettua            28.49,8
 32)  27466740 Ville Kuusisto          HU-46              28.58,0
 33)  22119995 Rauli Koskela           ReisjPil           28.58,8
 34)           Alexander Sundström     Ruotsi             28.59,9
 35)  25952133 Joakim Björklind        GIF                29.02,7
 36)  22294195 Mikael Lammi            KarVi              29.03,6
 37)           Alexander Lehto         Ruotsi             29.19,0
 38)  27425859 Jan Ewalds              BAk                29.31,3
 39)  21841950 Sakari Järvelä          Iurh               29.40,4
 40)  23658471 Turo Virkkala           AlPi               29.42,7

M20   10km: 
  1)           Martti Jylhä            Vuokatti           22.42,3
  2)           Ondrej Horyna           Tsek               23.25,1
  3)  22471565 Ari Luusua              OH                 23.57,8
  4)  21478763 Juuso Haataja           SHS                24.07,6
  5)  31819354 Kaarel Pihu             OH                 24.11,0
  6)  27427255 Otto Eerola             Kymin KP           24.17,8
  7)           Mikael Norberg          Ruotsi             24.27,2
  8)  21619946 Juho Hiltunen           OH                 24.33,1
  9)  23346152 Harri Suojärvi          KarVi              24.43,2
 10)  23272608 Ville Simola            Kymin KP           24.45,1
 11)  27480771 Heikki Kopakka          AlVi               24.47,1
 12)           Martin Norrgård         PIF                24.47,4
 13)  27002010 Johannes Siponen        VieremäK           24.54,4
 14)  27589902 Vesa Virkkunen          AlPi               25.05,9
 15)  23342376 Jan-Eric Sundqvist      PIF                25.08,4
 16)  26135357 Juho Heikkinen          KerUrh             25.35,6
 17)  27573345 Eero Teivaala           YlöjUrh            25.38,0
 18)  27437504 Jonas Hamström          LovTor             25.40,7
 19)  27438244 Ville Hiltunen          PHS                26.13,9
 20)           Gatis Ganins            Latvia             26.17,1
 21)           Erik Eklund             KerUrh             26.27,1
 22)  25038002 Jukka Palo              VihdVie            26.27,7
 23)  26149712 Jani Haapala            KemsKi             26.28,9
 24)  24125097 Sakari Alaoja           RoLa               26.30,9
 25)  27416075 Samuli Aspinen          LHS                27.12,7

MYL   10km: 
  1)  27453614 Sami Jauhojärvi         Vuokatti           22.20,8
  2)           Alexander Schwarz       Vuokatti           22.35,1
  3)           Daniel Schwarz          Vuokatti           22.49,1
  4)  23922013 Ilkka Junnila           RaisionK           23.14,5
  5)  27424436 Robert Blomqvist        IF Minken          23.16,1
  6)  27465864 Kusti Kittilä           KaJu               23.20,7
  7)  27504262 Janne Mononen           RekRaikas          23.22,6
  8)  22801041 Ari Palolahti           AlPi               23.29,6
  9)  27429897 Johan Gustafsson        BAk                23.35,4
 10)  27429431 Joachim Gustafsson      BAk                23.41,6
 11)  27424575 Ronald Bäckström        BAk                23.43,6
 12)  27434222 Kalle Hyvärinen         NoormNop           23.49,5
 13)           Aleksei Novoselski      Liettua            23.50,0
 14)  25499777 Tuomas Takalo           PyhjPoh            24.01,0
 15)  27519697 Markus Nilsson          IF Minken          24.06,5
 16)  27529360 Aki Pajunoja            ValkHa             24.10,2
 17)  22214670 Matti Kylmälä           AlPi               24.11,0
 18)  25343331 Jukka Vanhapiha         AavU               24.11,9
 19)  27439094 Juho Harjula            LapVe              24.25,7
 20)  27670400 Kalle Lassila           VetUrh             24.30,4
 21)           Mantas Strolia          Liettua            24.31,2
 22)  27454778 Jari Joutsen            JoutsanP           24.32,0
 23)           Jussi Piirainen         KuhMo-Ski          24.33,0
 24)  27587865 Juha Vähämetsä          OHS                24.33,1
 24)           Aigars Kalnups          Latvia             24.33,1
 26)  27451564 Mikko Ikonen            PakVe              24.38,6
 27)  21887697 Teemu Kalliojärvi       RistU              24.39,0
 28)  27538429 Teemu Paavola           HaU                24.39,6
 29)           Jonas Thor-Olssen       Tanska             24.43,7
 30)           Iiro Vilhunen           KerUrh             25.07,3
 31)  27436602 Timo Hyyryläinen        AlPi               25.08,3
 32)           Vaclav Haman            Tsek               25.12,3
 33)  27505973 Keijo Mikluha           KerUrh             25.14,1
 34)           Sandis Kemers           Latvia             25.22,9
 35)           Markus Knutgård         Ruotsi             25.41,9
 36)  21957190 Mikko Kauppi            KaJu               25.53,9
 37)           Mikkel Knif             Ruotsi             25.58,3
 37)  22803858 Heikki Palosaari        OHS                25.58,3
 39)  24607285 Heikki Köykkä           LappRie            26.23,9
 40)  27550070 Miika Rautio            KarVi              26.53,2
 41)  27492400 Tomi Lauren             HyvHS              28.03,2
 42)           Danny Silva             Portugali          29.55,8